Classificação Geral

Resultado da Corrida da Festa

Resultados finais da corrida da Festa

1 1 1 Luís Feiteira RB Running / R. Cartaxeiro Seniores Masc. 0 00:34:44
2 1 1869 Ruben Pessoa Sport Lisboa e Benfica Juniores Masc. 94 00:35:05
3 1 3 Artur Santiago Bombeiros Volunt. do Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:36:10
4 1 878 Joel Martins Clube União Artistica Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:36:17
5 2 137 Pedro Nogueira ADFA Seniores Masc. 82 00:36:21
6 3 338 João Cruz Beja Atlético Clube Seniores Masc. 85 00:36:28
7 1 275 João Vaz Amigos Vale Silêncio Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:36:36
8 2 590 Paulo António Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:36:52
9 4 300 Edgar Monteiro Ass Desp Leões Seniores Masc. 89 00:37:04
10 2 1084 Paulo Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:37:15
11 5 703 Marco Tavares Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Seniores Masc. 88 00:37:34
12 3 265 Rui Pacheco Amigos Vale Silêncio Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:37:40
13 6 337 Celso Graciano Beja Atlético Clube Seniores Masc. 89 00:37:49
14 2 142 Pedro Maia Amigos Atletismo Mafra Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:37:53
15 2 336 Mussa Djau Beja Atlético Clube Juniores Masc. 95 00:38:14
16 3 4 Eusébio Rosa Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:38:16
17 7 564 Filipe Januário Centro Cult Rec Alto do Seniores Masc. 83 00:38:20
18 3 584 José Ferreira Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:38:22
19 8 1317 João Fonte-boa Individual Seniores Masc. 86 00:38:52
20 9 877 Pedro Ribeiro Clube União Artistica Seniores Masc. 88 00:38:57
21 10 876 Henrique Santos Clube União Artistica Seniores Masc. 80 00:38:58
22 4 261 Hugo Adelino Amigos Vale Silêncio Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:39:03
23 4 146 Eduardo Amigos Atletismo Mafra Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:39:10
24 5 147 Fernando Alves Amigos Atletismo Mafra Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:39:10
25 6 2012 Celso Gouveia Individual Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:39:13
26 1 599 João Veiga Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos IV Masc. 59 00:39:27
27 5 13 João Valente A Natureza Ensina Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:39:28
28 6 385 Paulo Albino C.R.D. Arrudense Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:39:42
29 3 2044 Helder Santos Individual Juniores Masc. 0 00:39:43
30 7 790 Paulo Marques Clube Praças Armada Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:39:43
31 2 752 Joaquim Capucho Clube do Sargento da Veteranos IV Masc. 62 00:39:44
32 4 20 João Ribeiro A Natureza Ensina Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:39:44
33 5 143 Joel Rodrigues Amigos Atletismo Mafra Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:39:48
34 7 145 Jorge Cruz Amigos Atletismo Mafra Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:39:52
35 11 1711 Edmir Correia JOMA - Juv O. Monte Abraão Seniores Masc. 91 00:39:53
36 8 1855 Luís Ferreira Scalabis Night Runners Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:40:11
37 12 1227 Pedro Pelado Hipo Team Seniores Masc. 85 00:40:16
38 1 2043 Cátia Santos Garmin - Clube Olimpico Seniores Fem. 0 00:40:18
39 13 2049 Mário Ferreira Clube Desp Asas Milénium Seniores Masc. 81 00:40:19
40 14 648 Pedro Marques Clube Desp Asas Milénium Seniores Masc. 82 00:40:19
41 15 946 Pedro Capela Grupo Alegre e Unido Seniores Masc. 80 00:40:21
42 6 1087 José Caramelo Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:40:22
43 7 714 Paulo Cantante Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:40:26
44 16 377 Pedro Rosa C.R.D. Arrudense Seniores Masc. 93 00:40:30
45 9 1826 João M. RB Running / R. Cartaxeiro Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:40:41
46 8 1832 Fernando RB Running / R. Cartaxeiro Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:40:46
47 10 568 Nuno Alves Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:40:47
48 11 679 Emanuel Simões Clube Desp Rec Águias Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:40:47
49 9 1059 António Pinheiro Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:40:50
50 3 350 Manuel André Beja Atlético Clube Veteranos IV Masc. 62 00:40:53
51 12 340 Rui Fontes Beja Atlético Clube Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:40:56
52 4 374 Rafael Rucha C.R.D. Arrudense Juniores Masc. 95 00:40:57
53 8 397 Alexandre C.R.D. Arrudense Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:40:58
54 4 305 João Gomes Ass Desp Leões Veteranos IV Masc. 59 00:40:58
55 9 2010 José Quaresma SUC - Sport União Caparica Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:41:00
56 13 1828 Pedro Gomes RB Running / R. Cartaxeiro Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:41:05
57 5 993 Manuel Vilela Grupo Desp "O Veteranos IV Masc. 63 00:41:08
58 10 659 Rui Gameiro Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:41:11
59 5 2011 João Fontinha Individual Juniores Masc. 95 00:41:13
60 10 593 João Montes Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:41:19
61 14 1126 Paulo Alves Grupo Desp Imprensa Nac Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:41:20
62 11 990 Mário Grupo Desp "O Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:41:24
63 1 1886 Amílcar Duarte Sporting Clube de Portugal Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:41:26
64 17 307 Nuno Abílio Ass Moradores Casal Seniores Masc. 79 00:41:44
65 12 2008 Manuel Guerreiro SUC - Sport União Caparica Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:41:47
66 15 947 Nuno Branco Grupo Alegre e Unido Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:41:47
67 16 117 Paulo Ferreira Academia do Korpo Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:41:48
68 6 43 João Parreira Academia Atletismo Seixal Juniores Masc. 95 00:41:54
69 11 948 Jorge Silva Grupo Alegre e Unido Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:41:55
70 18 1850 Miguel Scalabis Night Runners Seniores Masc. 84 00:41:55
71 19 141 Marco Grileiro Amigos Atletismo Mafra Seniores Masc. 79 00:41:57
72 12 1836 Adolfo Leal RB Running / R. Cartaxeiro Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:41:58
73 17 1425 Leonel Viegas Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:42:00
74 13 1834 Rui Ferreira RB Running / R. Cartaxeiro Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:42:02
75 18 1786 Luís Reforço Núcleo Barreiro Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:42:06
76 6 455 Mário Guerreiro Casa Benfica do Seixal Veteranos IV Masc. 62 00:42:09
77 7 733 João Cardoso Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos IV Masc. 62 00:42:12
78 19 921 Valter Soares G.D.R. São Francisco da Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:42:17
79 8 351 Luís Pereira Beja Atlético Clube Veteranos IV Masc. 59 00:42:19
80 20 1083 Ricardo Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Seniores Masc. 83 00:42:20
81 20 923 Rui Candeias G.D.R. São Francisco da Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:42:21
82 13 8 Jorge Gonçalves A Broca Ferragens Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:42:21
83 14 717 Virgílio Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:42:22
84 14 1092 Rui Baltazar Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:42:25
85 9 371 João Correia C.A.T.A. (Clube Atletismo Veteranos IV Masc. 63 00:42:25
86 15 687 Jorge Amaral Clube Desp Rec Águias Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:42:28
87 16 872 Antónion Branco Clube Recreativo Penteado Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:42:28
88 15 820 Isidoro Afonso Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:42:35
89 10 284 Paulo Póvoa Amigos Vale Silêncio Veteranos IV Masc. 63 00:42:37
90 21 303 Pedro Runa Ass Desp Leões Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:42:41
91 2 1073 Gabriel Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos V Masc. 55 00:42:42
92 17 928 Vasco Agostinho G.D.R. São Francisco da Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:42:42
93 21 1256 Filipe Madeira Individual Seniores Masc. 91 00:42:43
94 22 1128 Rui Correia Grupo Desp Imprensa Nac Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:42:45
95 16 204 Eduardo Marques Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:42:46
96 1 392 Luísa Monteiro C.R.D. Arrudense Veteranos Fem. 67 00:42:51
97 22 255 Luís Santos Amigos Vale Silêncio Seniores Masc. 82 00:42:52
98 7 375 Gonçalo Cláudio C.R.D. Arrudense Juniores Masc. 95 00:42:59
99 23 157 Paulo Amigos Parque Paz - Seniores Masc. 79 00:42:59
100 24 52 Pedro Quina Academia Atletismo Seixal Seniores Masc. 91 00:43:01
101 3 1222 Manuel Grupo Rec Desp Ribeira da Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:43:11
102 11 533 José Morais CCD Trab Autarquias Veteranos IV Masc. 62 00:43:12
103 25 1851 Nélio Carvalho Scalabis Night Runners Seniores Masc. 80 00:43:12
104 23 384 Paulo Pinheiro C.R.D. Arrudense Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:43:16
105 24 1199 José Borges Assoc. Para-quedistas Tejo- Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:43:17
106 17 2046 Luis Venancio Individual Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:43:28
107 18 795 Luís Valverde Clube Praças Armada Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:43:32
108 19 797 António Pires Clube Praças Armada Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:43:32
109 4 753 Joaquim Bico Clube do Sargento da Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:43:38
110 26 400 André Mendes CADT Portucel - Setúbal Seniores Masc. 82 00:43:39
111 8 1243 Sandro Pessoa Individual Juniores Masc. 95 00:43:48
112 1 376 Mara Martinho C.R.D. Arrudense Juniores Fem. 94 00:43:50
113 20 1217 Francisco Grupo Rec Desp Ribeira da Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:43:58
114 18 1551 Alexandre Costa Individual Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:43:58
115 25 1460 Luís Pinto Individual Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:43:59
116 5 1209 António Santos Grupo Desportivo INE Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:44:02
117 19 925 Carlos Correia G.D.R. São Francisco da Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:44:02
118 12 1959 Jorge Fraga Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos IV Masc. 62 00:44:07
119 27 48 Ricardo Lima Academia Atletismo Seixal Seniores Masc. 85 00:44:11
120 21 728 José Carlos Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:44:14
121 22 727 António Antunes Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:44:16
122 23 723 Luís Romão Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:44:18
123 20 713 Rui Jorge Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:44:19
124 24 1088 Fernando Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:44:19
125 26 1129 Ricardo Neves Grupo Desp Imprensa Nac Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:44:19
126 13 950 António Marques Grupo Alegre e Unido Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:44:20
127 14 429 Daniel Antunes Câmara Lisboa Clube Veteranos IV Masc. 62 00:44:20
128 27 302 Nuno Silva Ass Desp Leões Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:44:20
129 25 428 João Lucas Câmara Lisboa Clube Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:44:21
130 15 32 José Silva A Natureza Ensina Veteranos IV Masc. 63 00:44:22
131 21 25 António Silva A Natureza Ensina Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:44:34
132 28 15 David Rosa A Natureza Ensina Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:44:34
133 1 1988 José Simões Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos VI Masc. 50 00:44:35
134 6 636 Óscar Santos Clube Atletico Patameiras Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:44:40
135 22 323 José Magalhães Ass Moradores Fonte Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:44:43
136 23 635 Miguel Tavares Clube Atletico Patameiras Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:44:46
137 2 656 Ana Henriques Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos Fem. 77 00:44:46
138 28 706 Tiago Luís Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Seniores Masc. 87 00:44:50
139 26 586 António Barros Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:44:52
140 24 267 Luís Lopes Amigos Vale Silêncio Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:44:53
141 29 257 Tiago Silva Amigos Vale Silêncio Seniores Masc. 91 00:44:56
142 7 691 Agostinho Clube Desp Rec Águias Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:45:01
143 30 158 Hugo Benevente Amigos Parque Paz - Seniores Masc. 86 00:45:01
144 25 1573 Hernâni Individual Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:45:02
145 29 116 Miguel Sobral Academia do Korpo Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:45:04
146 26 1987 Wilson Subtil Individual Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:45:05
147 27 1206 Marcos Oliveira Grupo Desportivo INE Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:45:08
148 28 1028 Luís Rio Grupo Desp Banco Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:45:09
149 29 1027 António Simões Grupo Desp Banco Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:45:10
150 8 1031 José Monteiro Grupo Desp Banco Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:45:10
151 9 783 José Dores Clube Natureza de Alvito Juniores Masc. 95 00:45:10
152 10 1245 David Ferreira Individual Juniores Masc. 0 00:45:11
153 30 304 Henrique Meira Ass Desp Leões Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:45:13
154 16 952 Sérgio Grupo Alegre e Unido Veteranos IV Masc. 63 00:45:13
155 9 735 Joaquim Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:45:13
156 30 1914 Carlos Barroso UDCA - À dos Loucos Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:45:14
157 31 122 Hélder Varanda Academia do Korpo Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:45:15
158 31 1561 Paulo Torres Individual Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:45:16
159 32 452 Artur Lopes Casa Benfica do Seixal Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:45:18
160 33 1555 Carlos Soares Individual Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:45:19
161 34 127 Jorge Santos Academia do Korpo Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:45:19
162 35 144 Mário Camarate Amigos Atletismo Mafra Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:45:25
163 27 729 Manuel Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:45:30
164 10 1990 António Paias Individual Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:45:30
165 2 676 Carlos Pereira Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos VI Masc. 50 00:45:33
166 32 1412 Hélder Fialho Individual Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:45:35
167 28 962 Paulo Guerreiro Grupo Atletismo "Os Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:45:37
168 31 51 Ricardo Beatriz Academia Atletismo Seixal Seniores Masc. 86 00:45:37
169 11 2104 Filipe Rebelo Individual Juniores Masc. 95 00:45:38
170 36 74 Manuel Horta Academia Atletismo Seixal Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:45:39
171 32 1313 João Marques Individual Seniores Masc. 79 00:45:41
172 33 1922 Nuno Rocha UpAcima UpAbaixo Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:45:42
173 34 1746 Luís Neves Marinhais AC Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:45:43
174 35 980 Francisco Grupo Desp "O Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:45:44
175 29 1992 Alberto Individual Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:45:45
176 2 44 Maria Martins Academia Atletismo Seixal Juniores Fem. 95 00:45:48
177 33 11 Carlos Cerdeira A Natureza Ensina Seniores Masc. 79 00:45:50
178 36 69 Bruno Ratinho Academia Atletismo Seixal Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:45:50
179 17 347 José Filhó Beja Atlético Clube Veteranos IV Masc. 63 00:45:52
180 37 208 José Serrano Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:45:53
181 37 12 Rui Paredes A Natureza Ensina Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:45:54
182 11 737 José Pires Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:45:55
183 30 530 Sérgio Santos CCD Trab Autarquias Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:45:57
184 31 1942 Carlos Leal Zatopeques F. Ferro Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:45:58
185 32 404 Olímpio Santos CADT Portucel - Setúbal Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:46:01
186 38 1875 Fernando Sport Lisboa e Campolide Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:46:02
187 3 1858 António Batalha Scalabis Night Runners Veteranos VI Masc. 53 00:46:04
188 34 1307 Bruno Silva Individual Seniores Masc. 90 00:46:05
189 39 75 Eduardo Horta Academia Atletismo Seixal Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:46:06
190 38 812 Acácio Brandão Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:46:08
191 18 33 José Graça A Natureza Ensina Veteranos IV Masc. 63 00:46:08
192 35 301 Miguel Ruivo Ass Desp Leões Seniores Masc. 89 00:46:09
193 12 306 Fernando Ass Desp Leões Veteranos V Masc. 55 00:46:11
194 39 894 Dírio Coelho Escola Atletismo Rui Silva Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:46:12
195 40 1139 João Jesus Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:46:13
196 40 269 Osvaldo Amigos Vale Silêncio Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:46:14
197 19 328 João Caldas Autocoope Veteranos IV Masc. 63 00:46:16
198 20 831 Manuel Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos IV Masc. 62 00:46:19
199 41 1558 Jorge Monteiro Individual Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:46:19
200 42 1553 Isidro Fontes Individual Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:46:20
201 36 805 Dumitru Damian Clube Rec Cruz Pau Seniores Masc. 91 00:46:22
202 33 26 Mário Martins A Natureza Ensina Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:46:24
203 12 781 José Moço Clube Natureza de Alvito Juniores Masc. 95 00:46:24
204 41 1854 José Silva Scalabis Night Runners Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:46:24
205 37 470 Pedro Almeida Casa Povo Corroios Seniores Masc. 92 00:46:25
206 34 721 Silvestre Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:46:25
207 21 1067 José Serra Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos IV Masc. 63 00:46:26
208 43 1830 Isidro Duarte RB Running / R. Cartaxeiro Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:46:29
209 38 1824 Duarte Costa RB Running / R. Cartaxeiro Seniores Masc. 81 00:46:39
210 13 1030 João Batista Grupo Desp Banco Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:46:40
211 35 897 Fernando Silva Escola Atletismo Rui Silva Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:46:41
212 42 2068 Nuno Abreu Clube Praças Armada Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:46:41
213 43 651 José Amaro Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:46:42
214 39 893 Tiago Santos Escola Atletismo Rui Silva Seniores Masc. 93 00:46:43
215 44 1395 José Mercês Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:46:44
216 36 1944 Paulo Frade Zatopeques F. Ferro Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:46:46
217 22 1649 João Coutinho Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 62 00:46:46
218 44 634 Orlando Correia Clube Atletico Patameiras Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:46:49
219 23 1945 António Jacinto Zatopeques F. Ferro Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:46:50
220 14 693 Joaquim Clube Desp Rec Águias Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:46:53
221 45 1140 Hamilton Dias Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:46:58
222 24 731 Joaquim Gomes Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos IV Masc. 63 00:47:00
223 46 1856 Pedro Barbosa Scalabis Night Runners Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:47:03
224 4 742 António Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos VI Masc. 38 00:47:04
225 45 19 José Neves A Natureza Ensina Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:47:05
226 5 1701 Francisco Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 47 00:47:05
227 46 312 Rui Bolota Ass Moradores Casal Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:47:06
228 15 604 Manuel Amaro Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos V Masc. 55 00:47:08
229 25 1915 David Santos UDCA - À dos Loucos Veteranos IV Masc. 63 00:47:09
230 47 1767 João Oliveira Metro - 2011 Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:47:10
231 16 1669 Manuel Vaz Individual Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:47:10
232 37 901 Fernando Falcões Selvagens Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:47:13
233 40 1804 Daniel Simões Os Aposentados do Seniores Masc. 84 00:47:14
234 41 1332 Igor Agostinho Individual Seniores Masc. 88 00:47:18
235 48 321 Luís Cipriano Ass Moradores Fonte Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:47:18
236 38 28 Cleby Araújo A Natureza Ensina Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:47:23
237 47 151 Paulo Gonçalves Amigos do Atletismo de Avis Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:47:24
238 26 949 António Grupo Alegre e Unido Veteranos IV Masc. 61 00:47:25
239 39 1938 Gabriel Frade Zatopeques F. Ferro Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:47:26
240 49 401 João Silva CADT Portucel - Setúbal Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:47:29
241 17 35 José Martins A Natureza Ensina Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:47:32
242 6 1034 Adelino Semedo Grupo Desp Banco Veteranos VI Masc. 53 00:47:36
243 40 1581 Jorge Nunes Individual Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:47:39
244 48 1524 Artur Bernardo Individual Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:47:40
245 27 995 Eurico Pereira Grupo Desp "O Veteranos IV Masc. 59 00:47:42
246 50 954 Vítor Novais Grupo Amigos Atl Vila Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:47:43
247 2 789 Laura Grilo Clube Praças Armada Seniores Fem. 84 00:47:43
248 41 478 Luís Natal Casa Povo Corroios Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:47:44
249 42 1064 Joaquim Azevedo Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:47:45
250 51 402 Nuno Silva CADT Portucel - Setúbal Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:47:46
251 28 1218 Carlos Folgado Grupo Rec Desp Ribeira da Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:47:47
252 42 1732 José Diogo Lis Running Seniores Masc. 82 00:47:48
253 43 2077 Tiago Brito Individual Seniores Masc. 83 00:47:51
254 18 1072 Joaquim Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:47:52
255 44 417 Ivo Nogueira Câmara Lisboa Clube Seniores Masc. 86 00:47:53
256 43 427 Paulo Santos Câmara Lisboa Clube Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:47:55
257 44 324 João Alves Ass Moradores Fonte Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:47:56
258 45 1201 Jorge Lopes Grupo Desportivo INE Seniores Masc. 84 00:47:58
259 45 507 António CCD Metropolitano Lisboa Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:48:02
260 19 361 José Carlos Boavista do Pico - Açores Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:48:03
261 52 1436 Nuno Athayde Individual Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:48:06
262 20 1208 José Gomes Grupo Desportivo INE Veteranos V Masc. 55 00:48:07
263 53 955 Mauro Pimenta Grupo Amigos Atl Vila Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:48:07
264 29 431 Miguel Velez Câmara Lisboa Clube Veteranos IV Masc. 63 00:48:08
265 30 1644 Carlos Fonseca Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 63 00:48:14
266 54 1827 Rui Falhas RB Running / R. Cartaxeiro Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:48:15
267 7 929 Fernando G.D.R. São Francisco da Veteranos VI Masc. 49 00:48:20
268 49 2072 Pedro Cunha Individual Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:48:21
269 8 2023 Silvio Antunes Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 48 00:48:22
270 50 915 Pedro Candeias Foguetes de Leste Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:48:22
271 51 1147 António Ferreira Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:48:24
272 31 1200 Francisco Grupo Desportivo Granho Veteranos IV Masc. 63 00:48:26
273 52 1789 Nuno Conceição Núcleo Barreiro Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:48:26
274 46 1119 José Mira Grupo Desp Ferroviários Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:48:27
275 3 66 Inês Marques Academia Atletismo Seixal Seniores Fem. 92 00:48:35
276 46 2024 Bruno Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Seniores Masc. 80 00:48:36
277 47 1210 David Martins Grupo Rec Desp Ribeira da Seniores Masc. 82 00:48:37
278 53 1205 Pedro Moreira Grupo Desportivo INE Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:48:39
279 3 1475 Carla Santos Individual Veteranos Fem. 76 00:48:41
280 54 1877 Rui Cardoso Sport Lisboa e Campolide Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:48:42
281 9 638 Vítor Amado Clube Atletico Patameiras Veteranos VI Masc. 53 00:48:44
282 48 520 Pedro Santos CCD Trab Autarquias Seniores Masc. 85 00:48:45
283 55 524 Nelson Vieira CCD Trab Autarquias Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:48:45
284 47 1591 Hélder Marques Individual Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:48:45
285 21 353 Costa Moura Beja Atlético Clube Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:48:48
286 48 130 Vítor Riço Academia do Korpo Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:48:53
287 49 2030 Pedro Arsénio Individual Seniores Masc. 82 00:48:55
288 56 2088 Luis Tavares Individual Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:48:55
289 32 832 Carlos Palas Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos IV Masc. 59 00:48:56
290 57 678 Delson Marques Clube Desp Rec Águias Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:48:57
291 55 395 Augusto Pires C.R.D. Arrudense Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:48:59
292 58 120 Hugo Freire Academia do Korpo Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:49:01
293 22 352 Carlos André Beja Atlético Clube Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:49:02
294 4 657 Isabel Maldonado Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos Fem. 63 00:49:02
295 23 317 Fernando Jesus Ass Moradores Casal Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:49:02
296 56 201 José Fachadas Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:49:03
297 13 41 Nuno Jesus Academia Atletismo Seixal Juniores Masc. 00:49:08
298 14 459 Marcos Ramos Casa Povo Corroios Juniores Masc. 95 00:49:09
299 57 1980 Nuno Eanes Individual Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:49:10
300 59 1852 Nuno Fradique Scalabis Night Runners Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:49:10
301 60 1895 Pedro Cunha Team Machada Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:49:11
302 50 1803 Tiago Vargas Os Aposentados do Seniores Masc. 86 00:49:11
303 10 1810 Rui Santos Os Artemanhas Veteranos VI Masc. 52 00:49:11
304 58 1831 Nuno Almeida RB Running / R. Cartaxeiro Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:49:12
305 11 489 Francisco Cavaleiros Runners Veteranos VI Masc. 52 00:49:13
306 24 2002 João Palma Individual Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:49:15
307 33 862 Mário Pires Clube Rec Leões Porto Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:49:15
308 59 205 Ricardo Lobo Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:49:16
309 49 1941 Óscar Oliveira Zatopeques F. Ferro Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:49:18
310 61 1113 Pedro Reis Grupo Desp Diana Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:49:18
311 50 927 António Simões G.D.R. São Francisco da Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:49:20
312 51 565 Pedro Amigo Centro Cult Rec Alto do Seniores Masc. 82 00:49:22
313 52 562 Bruno Eusébio Centro Cult Rec Alto do Seniores Masc. 85 00:49:23
314 62 14 Luís Antunes A Natureza Ensina Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:49:24
315 60 206 Carlos Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:49:24
316 63 1418 Isidoro Dengué Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:49:26
317 61 1748 António Leal Marinhais AC Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:49:27
318 12 501 Vítor Moreira CCD Câmara Serv. Veteranos VI Masc. 53 00:49:28
319 62 633 Paulo Gamboa Clube Atletico Patameiras Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:49:29
320 53 2035 Tiago Teles Autocoope Seniores Masc. 0 00:49:30
321 63 989 Crisanto Cruz Grupo Desp "O Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:49:30
322 54 1278 João Silva Individual Seniores Masc. 80 00:49:31
323 64 959 João Xavier Grupo Atletismo "Os Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:49:31
324 34 1123 Alberto Covas Grupo Desp Ferroviários Veteranos IV Masc. 59 00:49:32
325 5 1885 Luzia Dias Sporting Clube de Portugal Veteranos Fem. 70 00:49:32
326 13 1887 Armando Sporting Clube de Portugal Veteranos VI Masc. 37 00:49:34
327 64 1409 Telmo Pedro Individual Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:49:34
328 65 1049 Nuno Caetano Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:49:35
329 35 2041 João Palma Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:49:37
330 66 2064 Carlos Cristovão Grupo Desp Imprensa Nac Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:49:38
331 36 1029 Joaquim Ferrão Grupo Desp Banco Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:49:39
332 14 861 Diogo Costa Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos VI Masc. 48 00:49:39
333 6 895 Suzete Silva Escola Atletismo Rui Silva Veteranos Fem. 70 00:49:39
334 65 911 Pedro Campos Foguetes de Leste Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:49:39
335 15 1046 Mauro Fonseca Grupo Desp Chelas Juniores Masc. 94 00:49:40
336 51 724 Sérgio Silva Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:49:41
337 25 736 Augusto Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:49:44
338 4 1354 Cátia Pedroso Individual Seniores Fem. 80 00:49:44
339 55 132 Ricardo Alves Açoreana Clube Banif Seniores Masc. 82 00:49:45
340 66 715 Joaquim Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:49:45
341 15 1011 Gabriel Horta Grupo Desp "O Veteranos VI Masc. 53 00:49:45
342 56 156 Ricardo Amigos Parque Paz - Seniores Masc. 79 00:49:46
343 67 1927 André Mota URD Arranhó Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:49:47
344 67 1833 Luís Antunes RB Running / R. Cartaxeiro Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:49:47
345 37 996 Duarte Martins Grupo Desp "O Veteranos IV Masc. 61 00:49:47
346 26 603 Aparício Cidra Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:49:48
347 16 698 Francisco Clube Desp Rec Águias Veteranos VI Masc. 46 00:49:48
348 52 794 João Santos Clube Praças Armada Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:49:49
349 53 1582 Rodrigo Silva Individual Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:49:50
350 68 2050 David Batista Individual Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:49:52
351 38 833 José Sousa Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:49:52
352 17 1724 Armando Lesmas Alopradas Veteranos VI Masc. 51 00:49:54
353 69 2028 Alberto Araujo RB Running / R. Cartaxeiro Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:49:56
354 70 1809 Hélio Santos Os Artemanhas Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:49:57
355 27 1158 Augusto Lopes Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos V Masc. 54 00:49:59
356 18 1074 José Fernandes Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos VI Masc. 53 00:50:04
357 28 1096 Joaquim Mamede Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:50:09
358 19 1103 Mário Teixeira Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos VI Masc. 53 00:50:10
359 68 650 Artur Ferreira Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:50:11
360 71 1149 Daniel Simões Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:50:12
361 54 591 António Amieiro Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:50:17
362 57 1298 Filipe Mendes Individual Seniores Masc. 92 00:50:19
363 72 1547 Rui Melo Individual Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:50:20
364 73 1567 João Barbosa Individual Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:50:22
365 74 203 João Gama Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:50:31
366 75 1761 Luís Silva Matilha Radical Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:50:32
367 7 682 Tina Oliveira Clube Desp Rec Águias Veteranos Fem. 64 00:50:32
368 55 688 Jorge Rodrigues Clube Desp Rec Águias Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:50:32
369 76 1816 João Dias Os Kamanos Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:50:32
370 16 1230 André Antunes Individual Juniores Masc. 95 00:50:33
371 3 1082 Maria Ribeiro Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Juniores Fem. 95 00:50:38
372 58 378 Fábio Ferreira C.R.D. Arrudense Seniores Masc. 86 00:50:41
373 59 379 João Acácio C.R.D. Arrudense Seniores Masc. 87 00:50:41
374 29 399 José Piçarra C.R.D. Arrudense Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:50:47
375 30 1099 Álvaro Coelho Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:50:48
376 60 1302 Ricardo Marta Individual Seniores Masc. 79 00:50:50
377 20 674 José Mira Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos VI Masc. 52 00:50:50
378 77 984 José Fernandes Grupo Desp "O Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:50:51
379 78 322 Luís Silva Ass Moradores Fonte Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:50:51
380 61 1984 Paulo Alves Cerveja e Caracois Seniores Masc. 81 00:50:51
381 39 596 António Aires Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos IV Masc. 61 00:50:52
382 79 1983 António Alves Cerveja e Caracois Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:50:52
383 56 1177 José Luís Torres Grupo Desp São Domingos Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:50:53
384 31 997 Marcelino Falé Grupo Desp "O Veteranos V Masc. 54 00:50:53
385 62 640 Rodrigo Silva Clube Bairro do Areal Seniores Masc. 80 00:50:54
386 21 1190 Fernando Grupo Desp Unidos Veteranos VI Masc. 51 00:50:55
387 69 1141 Lino Marco Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:50:56
388 80 1794 Luís Nunes O Mundo da Corrida Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:50:57
389 5 649 Cátia Serôdio Clube Desp Asas Milénium Seniores Fem. 79 00:50:57
390 70 148 Nuno Neves Amigos do Atletismo de Avis Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:50:58
391 57 827 Rui Pinto Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:50:59
392 63 468 Pedro Nunes Casa Povo Corroios Seniores Masc. 89 00:50:59
393 64 97 Jorge Portijo Academia do Korpo Seniores Masc. 81 00:51:01
394 65 971 Gustavo Gasopo Grupo Desp "O Seniores Masc. 92 00:51:01
395 66 101 Paulo Garcias Academia do Korpo Seniores Masc. 85 00:51:02
396 71 113 Alexandre Silva Academia do Korpo Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:51:04
397 22 1014 José Figueiredo Grupo Desp "O Veteranos VI Masc. 52 00:51:04
398 32 834 João Tomás Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos V Masc. 55 00:51:04
399 81 1970 Pedro Nogueira Grupo Amigos Atl Vila Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:51:04
400 67 1825 Volodymyk RB Running / R. Cartaxeiro Seniores Masc. 91 00:51:05
401 68 1172 Luís Xavier Grupo Desp São Domingos Seniores Masc. 87 00:51:07
402 23 1076 João Ribeiro Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos VI Masc. 46 00:51:08
403 82 985 Eduardo Grupo Desp "O Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:51:08
404 33 734 Joaquim Afonso Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:51:09
405 72 2009 Manuel Costa Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:51:09
406 34 2076 Arlindo Cordeiro FC Degolados Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:51:11
407 73 1853 Nuno Amorim Scalabis Night Runners Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:51:12
408 58 773 Paulo Pais Clube Millenium BCP Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:51:13
409 35 2027 Fernando Individual Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:51:14
410 24 497 José Pereira CCD Câmara Serv. Veteranos VI Masc. 52 00:51:18
411 25 498 António Valério CCD Câmara Serv. Veteranos VI Masc. 52 00:51:18
412 40 963 Eduardo Silva Grupo Atletismo "Os Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:51:19
413 83 1928 Filipe Branco URD Arranhó Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:51:19
414 69 2001 Vasco Neves Individual Seniores Masc. 91 00:51:20
415 26 613 José Lança Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos VI Masc. 53 00:51:22
416 84 2031 Paulo Carvalho Individual Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:51:22
417 59 2075 Paulo Costa Individual Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:51:24
418 6 163 Cláudia Jesus Amigos Parque Paz - Seniores Fem. 79 00:51:27
419 41 484 Carlos Monteiro Cavaleiros Runners Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:51:28
420 36 515 Barros Costa CCD Metropolitano Lisboa Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:51:28
421 37 1658 João Oliveira Individual Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:51:29
422 27 2062 Fernando Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 47 00:51:34
423 38 601 João Fazenda Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:51:36
424 85 18 Alexandre Vaz A Natureza Ensina Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:51:38
425 39 1917 Joaquim Crispim UDCA - À dos Loucos Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:51:39
426 86 1061 Carlos Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:51:43
427 87 39 Carlos Craveira AC Team Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:51:43
428 88 1154 Carlos Teixeira Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:51:44
429 40 757 Henrique Clube do Sargento da Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:51:45
430 60 1930 Luís Ferreira URD Arranhó Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:51:47
431 61 2092 José Freitas Individual Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:51:47
432 89 1925 Manuel UpAcima UpAbaixo Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:51:49
433 70 1920 Rui Moreira UpAcima UpAbaixo Seniores Masc. 79 00:51:50
434 90 1924 Paulo Barreira UpAcima UpAbaixo Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:51:54
435 28 1077 Fernando Paulo Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos VI Masc. 53 00:52:01
436 74 2094 Rodrigo Individual Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:52:06
437 42 282 Fernando Avelino Amigos Vale Silêncio Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:52:06
438 91 1578 Nuno Duarte Individual Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:52:08
439 92 1058 Carlos Sá Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:52:09
440 93 1569 Jacinto Individual Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:52:10
441 94 505 José Santos CCD Metropolitano Lisboa Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:52:13
442 62 1619 Paulo Almeida Individual Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:52:14
443 75 1896 Vítor Lourenço Team Machada Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:52:14
444 41 242 Luís Henriques Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:52:15
445 29 1185 Fernando Grupo Desp São Domingos Veteranos VI Masc. 47 00:52:17
446 42 1881 Miguel Barbosa Sport Lisboa e Campolide Veteranos V Masc. 54 00:52:18
447 95 1543 Paulo Sousa Individual Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:52:18
448 76 1751 Carlos Silva Matilha Radical Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:52:19
449 96 1564 Miguel Gomes Individual Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:52:22
450 97 1188 Mário Pereira Grupo Desp Unidos Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:52:22
451 77 1391 Miguel Martinho Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:52:22
452 98 770 Carlos Ribeiro Clube Millenium BCP Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:52:23
453 63 665 Valentim Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:52:24
454 99 662 João Carvalho Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:52:25
455 78 309 Manuel António Ass Moradores Casal Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:52:26
456 8 393 Rosa Vassindula C.R.D. Arrudense Veteranos Fem. 74 00:52:26
457 30 618 João Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos VI Masc. 47 00:52:27
458 100 913 Mário Simões Foguetes de Leste Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:52:27
459 71 467 Pedro Santos Casa Povo Corroios Seniores Masc. 92 00:52:28
460 64 1605 António Varela Individual Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:52:28
461 72 974 David Pereira Grupo Desp "O Seniores Masc. 92 00:52:29
462 43 237 Carlos Palma Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos V Masc. 54 00:52:31
463 17 1237 Vítor Ramos Individual Juniores Masc. 95 00:52:31
464 101 1523 Rui Martins Individual Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:52:32
465 9 654 Carmen Pires Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos Fem. 77 00:52:33
466 79 9 Carlos Lopes A Minha Corrida Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:52:33
467 43 2016 Vitor Silva Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 62 00:52:35
468 44 436 Ruben Silva Câmara Lisboa Clube Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:52:36
469 44 965 Fernando Moura Grupo Atletismo "Os Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:52:39
470 80 1438 Nelson Silva Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:52:42
471 65 454 Paulo Lopes Casa Benfica do Seixal Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:52:43
472 73 445 António Casa Benfica do Seixal Seniores Masc. 82 00:52:45
473 102 1526 José Soares Individual Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:52:46
474 81 1710 João Gregório Javalis do Mato Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:52:49
475 18 543 Fábio Ramos Centro Atl Baixa da Juniores Masc. 0 00:52:51
476 82 320 Sérgio Cipriano Ass Moradores Fonte Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:52:52
477 83 1787 Ivan Conceição Núcleo Barreiro Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:52:52
478 74 10 Joaquim Fidalgo A Natureza Ensina Seniores Masc. 79 00:52:56
479 45 1947 José Morais Zatopeques F. Ferro Veteranos IV Masc. 61 00:52:59
480 66 1940 Jorge Leitão Zatopeques F. Ferro Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:53:00
481 67 1943 Paulo Basílio Zatopeques F. Ferro Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:53:01
482 103 1019 João Massas Grupo Desp 1º de Maio Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:53:04
483 46 227 José Matos Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:53:04
484 47 226 Miguel Marques Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:53:05
485 104 1525 Paulo Cunha Individual Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:53:06
486 10 580 Inês Marques Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos Fem. 77 00:53:10
487 75 1270 João Quaresma Individual Seniores Masc. 83 00:53:11
488 84 1399 José Pinhão Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:53:12
489 76 1272 Daniel Jacinto Individual Seniores Masc. 84 00:53:12
490 105 1722 João Revês Lesmas Alopradas Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:53:13
491 7 2109 Ana Ferreira Individual Seniores Fem. 82 00:53:13
492 106 914 Vasco Ventura Foguetes de Leste Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:53:14
493 77 1255 Rogério Ferreira Individual Seniores Masc. 85 00:53:14
494 45 966 Eduardo Grupo Atletismo "Os Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:53:16
495 68 1608 Luís Manuel Individual Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:53:17
496 69 1972 Arlindo Rolo Individual Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:53:19
497 78 1293 Carlos Chaves Individual Seniores Masc. 82 00:53:19
498 31 1104 António Lopes Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos VI Masc. 45 00:53:19
499 46 1671 Vítor Barata Individual Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:53:20
500 107 1566 Pedro Cardoso Individual Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:53:22
501 70 1207 Paulo Puga Grupo Desportivo INE Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:53:25
502 11 183 Beatriz Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos Fem. 69 00:53:26
503 48 513 Carlos Dias CCD Metropolitano Lisboa Veteranos IV Masc. 61 00:53:27
504 49 511 João Sequeira CCD Metropolitano Lisboa Veteranos IV Masc. 62 00:53:28
505 79 1979 Tiago Gouveia Individual Seniores Masc. 93 00:53:30
506 85 2084 Rui Lino Individual Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:53:30
507 50 1627 José Costa Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 62 00:53:31
508 71 222 Rogério Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:53:31
509 47 1189 Idalécio Barroso Grupo Desp Unidos Veteranos V Masc. 54 00:53:31
510 48 953 Ramiro Grupo Alegre e Unido Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:53:36
511 32 1013 José Serpa Grupo Desp "O Veteranos VI Masc. 45 00:53:37
512 51 1993 Luis Almeida Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 59 00:53:38
513 86 1413 Luís Mendes Individual Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:53:39
514 87 1714 Mateus Grilo Lenine Runners Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:53:39
515 108 1560 Nuno Martins Individual Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:53:40
516 49 2103 José Batista Individual Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:53:40
517 50 1663 Álvaro Gigano Individual Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:53:40
518 4 45 Sofia Meireles Academia Atletismo Seixal Juniores Fem. 0 00:53:41
519 33 2039 Joaquim Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 50 00:53:41
520 88 1440 Hugo Hilário Individual Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:53:41
521 51 692 António Relvas Clube Desp Rec Águias Veteranos V Masc. 55 00:53:42
522 80 1260 Rui Pimenta Individual Seniores Masc. 82 00:53:42
523 72 775 Fernando Clube Millenium BCP Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:53:45
524 81 1933 Paulo Mota Valejas Atletico Clube Seniores Masc. 0 00:53:47
525 12 1176 Rosária Morgado Grupo Desp São Domingos Veteranos Fem. 76 00:53:47
526 34 519 Júlio Meireles CCD Pessoal Municipio Veteranos VI Masc. 52 00:53:49
527 52 1667 Luís Neves Individual Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:53:51
528 13 341 Emília Silveira Beja Atlético Clube Veteranos Fem. 76 00:53:51
529 14 748 Magnífica Clube do Sargento da Veteranos Fem. 55 00:53:52
530 35 2013 Januário Borges Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos VI Masc. 47 00:53:52
531 36 1165 Lino Oliveira Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos VI Masc. 45 00:53:53
532 89 1960 Helder Fcosta Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:53:53
533 37 1961 Julio Dias Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 49 00:53:53
534 53 2038 Fernando Oleiro Scalabis Night Runners Veteranos V Masc. 55 00:53:58
535 38 1004 Francisco Fera Grupo Desp "O Veteranos VI Masc. 42 00:54:00
536 109 1903 Arnaldo The Wolfs Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:54:02
537 8 1384 Dina Oliveira Individual Seniores Fem. 79 00:54:03
538 39 1849 Vítor Aguilar Run 4 Fun Veteranos VI Masc. 50 00:54:04
539 19 780 Miguel Charrua Clube Natureza de Alvito Juniores Masc. 95 00:54:04
540 20 1234 Daniel Ribeiro Individual Juniores Masc. 95 00:54:08
541 110 1038 Jorge Paulo Grupo Desp Cavadas Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:54:08
542 90 1402 Nuno Sousa Individual Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:54:09
543 54 1675 António Leite Individual Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:54:10
544 111 1536 Francisco Silva Individual Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:54:11
545 82 1277 Pedro Mendes Individual Seniores Masc. 85 00:54:11
546 55 135 Fernando Açoreana Clube Banif Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:54:11
547 52 1977 António Jorge Açoreana Clube Banif Veteranos IV Masc. 59 00:54:16
548 40 1102 Carlos Silva Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos VI Masc. 42 00:54:16
549 83 1904 Sérgio Sorreluz Tokandar Seniores Masc. 79 00:54:19
550 15 655 Ana Amaro Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos Fem. 74 00:54:21
551 73 453 Roberto Lourenço Casa Benfica do Seixal Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:54:21
552 41 1112 Norberto Alves Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos VI Masc. 44 00:54:22
553 42 247 António Rosado Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos VI Masc. 53 00:54:22
554 74 1603 Miguel Almeida Individual Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:54:23
555 84 363 Pedro Jordão C.A.T.A. (Clube Atletismo Seniores Masc. 79 00:54:25
556 91 1435 Nuno Carrão Individual Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:54:28
557 92 1921 Ricardo Pedro UpAcima UpAbaixo Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:54:29
558 85 1324 Francisco Individual Seniores Masc. 79 00:54:29
559 86 1269 André Ramos Individual Seniores Masc. 83 00:54:30
560 56 957 José Serafim Grupo Amigos Atl Vila Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:54:31
561 93 2086 André Aparicio Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:54:31
562 43 616 Acácio Brito Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos VI Masc. 47 00:54:32
563 57 943 Vítor Ginástica Manutenção JF Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:54:35
564 94 168 Pedro Gabriel Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:54:35
565 58 1071 Manuel Tavares Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:54:36
566 87 469 Nuno Marco Casa Povo Corroios Seniores Masc. 88 00:54:37
567 112 1037 Hélder Ferreira Grupo Desp Cavadas Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:54:38
568 113 476 Carlos Paiva Casa Povo Corroios Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:54:38
569 114 643 Tiago Canhoto Clube Desp Arneiro Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:54:39
570 44 1705 João Tavares Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 53 00:54:40
571 88 365 Pedro Ramos C.A.T.A. (Clube Atletismo Seniores Masc. 93 00:54:41
572 89 786 José Dias Clube Natureza de Alvito Seniores Masc. 85 00:54:44
573 115 987 Venâncio Grupo Desp "O Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:54:48
574 59 670 Cirilo Santos Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos V Masc. 54 00:54:49
575 90 1035 Nuno Paulo Grupo Desp Cavadas Seniores Masc. 80 00:54:49
576 75 774 Carlos Costa Clube Millenium BCP Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:54:50
577 91 1707 Hugo Santos Javalis do Mato Seniores Masc. 81 00:54:51
578 60 243 Manuel Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:54:51
579 95 788 Marco Mendes Clube Praças Armada Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:54:51
580 116 1847 Rui Oliveira Run 4 Fun Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:54:53
581 45 1032 Joaquim Borralho Grupo Desp Banco Veteranos VI Masc. 47 00:54:53
582 117 200 José Oliveira Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:54:55
583 76 561 Luís Bilro Centro Cult Desp Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:54:56
584 118 2091 Ivo Faustino Individual Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:54:57
585 96 1414 João Miguel Silva Individual Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:54:58
586 119 1527 Pedro Henriques Individual Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:54:59
587 46 1167 Adriano Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos VI Masc. 49 00:55:00
588 77 1823 Tozé Felgar Os Pucareiros Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:55:00
589 120 1820 Amparo Duque Os Pucareiros Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:55:00
590 78 152 Carlos Amigos do Atletismo de Avis Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:55:01
591 16 1872 Beatriz Santos Sport Lisboa e Campolide Veteranos Fem. 74 00:55:01
592 47 645 José Canhoto Clube Desp Arneiro Veteranos VI Masc. 48 00:55:03
593 17 1195 Maria Fernandes Grupo Desportivo Cimpor Veteranos Fem. 63 00:55:03
594 61 1181 Sérgio Arruda Grupo Desp São Domingos Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:55:03
595 18 1175 Anabela Carvalho Grupo Desp São Domingos Veteranos Fem. 64 00:55:04
596 97 1174 José Valério Grupo Desp São Domingos Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:55:05
597 98 1036 Ricardo Ferreira Grupo Desp Cavadas Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:55:05
598 62 486 Alexandrino Cavaleiros Runners Veteranos V Masc. 54 00:55:06
599 99 1408 Vítor Sencadas Individual Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:55:06
600 63 998 Jorge Nunes Grupo Desp "O Veteranos V Masc. 54 00:55:07
601 64 2074 Mario Claro Individual Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:55:08
602 79 1613 José Nascimento Individual Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:55:09
603 121 933 João Travado Geste Running Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:55:14
604 53 1880 Alfredo Valente Sport Lisboa e Campolide Veteranos IV Masc. 63 00:55:15
605 100 1428 Pedro Assunção Individual Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:55:16
606 92 705 Bruno Horta Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Seniores Masc. 90 00:55:16
607 48 1107 Henrique Neves Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos VI Masc. 46 00:55:17
608 122 1575 Gilberto Lima Individual Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:55:18
609 49 612 António Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos VI Masc. 50 00:55:19
610 101 1443 Carlos Machado Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:55:20
611 54 234 Vítor Marques Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos IV Masc. 61 00:55:20
612 102 481 Jorge Rocha Amigos do Atletismo de Avis Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:55:25
613 55 2003 José Pedro Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:55:29
614 80 589 Paulo Ferreira Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:55:29
615 65 619 José André Clube APOGMA Veteranos V Masc. 55 00:55:30
616 19 1503 Maria Dionísio Individual Veteranos Fem. 46 00:55:34
617 50 1976 Jeremias Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 43 00:55:34
618 66 1672 Joaquim Nunes Individual Veteranos V Masc. 55 00:55:35
619 67 1848 Jorge Paulo Run 4 Fun Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:55:37
620 81 1609 Carlos Costa Individual Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:55:38
621 51 542 Joaquim CCD Trab Autarquias Veteranos VI Masc. 50 00:55:38
622 103 419 Sérgio Lopes Câmara Lisboa Clube Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:55:40
623 68 606 Marcos Faustino Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:55:40
624 52 500 Francisco Bento CCD Câmara Serv. Veteranos VI Masc. 51 00:55:41
625 93 1337 Tiago Cruz Individual Seniores Masc. 93 00:55:41
626 20 1509 Ana Monteiro Individual Veteranos Fem. 71 00:55:42
627 56 1647 Constantino Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:55:43
628 53 1814 Henrique Fonseca Os Familiares Veteranos VI Masc. 39 00:55:44
629 57 1220 Vítor Revez Grupo Rec Desp Ribeira da Veteranos IV Masc. 59 00:55:44
630 123 1971 Luis Candido Individual Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:55:46
631 82 274 Carlos Costa Amigos Vale Silêncio Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:55:50
632 83 277 Fernando Silva Amigos Vale Silêncio Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:55:51
633 69 1182 Elísio Costa Grupo Desp São Domingos Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:55:52
634 54 738 Gabriel Horta Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos VI Masc. 52 00:55:54
635 58 2098 Carlos Branco Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 59 00:55:57
636 104 1389 Paulo Frango Individual Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:55:59
637 84 221 Ricardo Paiva Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:55:59
638 55 1685 Valdemar Damião Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 49 00:55:59
639 70 2034 José Dias Autocoope Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:56:02
640 21 356 Fernanda Bexiga Veteranos Fem. 73 00:56:02
641 85 357 Joaquim Bexiga Bexiga Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:56:02
642 56 2000 Cipriano Costa Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 52 00:56:03
643 94 1290 António Melgão Individual Seniores Masc. 79 00:56:08
644 86 1595 Rui Santiago Individual Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:56:09
645 57 1974 João Guita Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 41 00:56:10
646 59 432 Eduardo Manso Câmara Lisboa Clube Veteranos IV Masc. 61 00:56:12
647 71 605 António Sobral Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:56:14
648 95 1842 Vasco Rugby Clube de Oeiras Seniores Masc. 85 00:56:18
649 58 741 Luís Franco Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos VI Masc. 52 00:56:18
650 60 532 Luís Gonçalves CCD Trab Autarquias Veteranos IV Masc. 59 00:56:19
651 61 1641 Manuel Casimiro Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:56:19
652 87 1584 Manuel Individual Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:56:19
653 22 658 Carla Santos Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos Fem. 78 00:56:20
654 105 652 Filipe Gonçalves Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:56:21
655 88 1579 Luís Mané Individual Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:56:21
656 106 1442 Edson Manso Individual Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:56:21
657 107 1431 César Miranda Individual Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:56:22
658 72 329 Carlos Ferreira Autocoope Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:56:22
659 89 1778 Aníbal Santos Ninho das Águias Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:56:27
660 73 1670 Paulo Gomes Individual Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:56:29
661 74 1916 José Pereira UDCA - À dos Loucos Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:56:30
662 62 235 José Garrido Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:56:32
663 90 826 António Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:56:32
664 96 1841 Sérgio Santos Rugby Clube de Oeiras Seniores Masc. 85 00:56:33
665 59 610 Manuel Clemente Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos VI Masc. 49 00:56:33
666 9 38 Andreia Oliveira AC Team Seniores Fem. 83 00:56:34
667 91 1723 Paulo Antunes Lesmas Alopradas Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:56:34
668 92 83 Henrique Sousa Academia Atletismo Seixal Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:56:34
669 60 629 José Lindo Clube Atl Vale Figueira Veteranos VI Masc. 46 00:56:35
670 23 909 Patrícia Carrão Foguetes de Leste Veteranos Fem. 77 00:56:35
671 108 905 Hugo Alves Foguetes de Leste Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:56:35
672 63 2052 Luis Santos Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 63 00:56:36
673 93 1611
Fernando Individual Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:56:39
674 124 1540
Rui Rocha Individual Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:56:39
675 24 1497
Fernanda Individual Veteranos Fem. 75 00:56:40
676 21 1239
Rui Santiago Individual Juniores Masc. 94 00:56:40
677 125 210
Nuno Gomes Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:56:40
678 126 311
Carlos Régio Ass Moradores Casal Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:56:42
679 75 406
Eusébio Camacho CADT Portucel - Setúbal Veteranos V Masc. 54 00:56:43
680 76 1657
Manuel Jacinto Individual Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:56:43
681 109 68
José Raposo Academia Atletismo Seixal Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:56:45
682 110 119
Pedro Nunes Academia do Korpo Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:56:45
683 97 1259
André Individual Seniores Masc. 88 00:56:46
684 111 1937
Gonçalo Seabra Zatopeques F. Ferro Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:56:46
685 127 823
Luís Ferro Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:56:47
686 98 1295
Rogério Madeira Individual Seniores Masc. 82 00:56:47
687 77 1660
Mário Sousa Individual Veteranos V Masc. 54 00:56:48
688 78 1659
Ludjero Individual Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:56:48
689 99 1339
João Mota Individual Seniores Masc. 82 00:56:50
690 22 1248
João Santiago Individual Juniores Masc. 95 00:56:51
691 61 675
Adelino Fortunato Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos VI Masc. 50 00:56:52
692 25 1757
Patrícia Jeremias Matilha Radical Veteranos Fem. 77 00:56:52
693 26 1758
Isabel Faria Matilha Radical Veteranos Fem. 75 00:56:54
694 62 800
António Borla Clube Praças Armada Veteranos VI Masc. 45 00:56:55
695 63 762
Neves Silva Clube Ferroviário Portugal Veteranos VI Masc. 52 00:56:55
696 112 1397
Justino Silva Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:56:55
697 64 1975
Marcos Ferreira Ass Atletismo Lebres Sado Veteranos VI Masc. 47 00:56:56
698 113 979
Pedro Salvador Grupo Desp "O Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:56:56
699 27 174
Maria Gama Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos Fem. 75 00:56:57
700 100 1932
Germano Louro Valejas Atletico Clube Seniores Masc. 0 00:56:57
701 65 407
Manuel Cardin CADT Portucel - Setúbal Veteranos VI Masc. 52 00:56:57
702 79 756
Francisco Clube do Sargento da Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:56:58
703 114 2061
Alexandre Individual Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:56:58
704 115 1127
José Liberato Grupo Desp Imprensa Nac Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:56:59
705 94 1131 João Freire Grupo Desp Imprensa Nac Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:56:59
706 80 754 Albano Ginja Clube do Sargento da Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:57:00
707 64 456 Manuel Casa Benfica do Seixal Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:57:03
708 81 1221 Fernando Sousa Grupo Rec Desp Ribeira da Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:57:03
709 101 1338 Rui Mota Individual Seniores Masc. 83 00:57:06
710 66 1041 René Duarte Grupo Desp Cavadas Veteranos VI Masc. 49 00:57:06
711 67 1042 Manuel Moreira Grupo Desp Cavadas Veteranos VI Masc. 45 00:57:07
712 28 394 Zulmira Belo C.R.D. Arrudense Veteranos Fem. 66 00:57:07
713 29 389 Fernanda Nunes C.R.D. Arrudense Veteranos Fem. 56 00:57:08
714 128 1817 António Pereira Os Kamanos Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:57:08
715 68 558 Henrique Ruas Centro Cult Desp "O Veteranos VI Masc. 40 00:57:09
716 129 663 Mário Aveiro Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:57:10
717 130 1549 Pedro Mestre Individual Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:57:11
718 65 1634 António Ferreira Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 61 00:57:12
719 82 2029 José Cardoso Clube Rec Leões Porto Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:57:12
720 116 1444 Paulo Gonçalves Individual Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:57:13
721 83 2022 Olimpio Grupo Amigos Atl Vila Veteranos V Masc. 55 00:57:13
722 95 139 José Silva ADFA Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:57:15
723 84 286 José Moga Amigos Vale Silêncio Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:57:16
724 23 782 Matheus Clube Natureza de Alvito Juniores Masc. 95 00:57:19
725 69 856 Ricardo Germano Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos VI Masc. 51 00:57:20
726 96 1602 António Patrício Individual Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:57:20
727 30 16 Patrícia A Natureza Ensina Veteranos Fem. 71 00:57:21
728 97 31 Luís Soares A Natureza Ensina Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:57:21
729 117 1419 Bruno Courinha Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:57:22
730 131 1876 Carlos Rosa Sport Lisboa e Campolide Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:57:25
731 70 354 Avelino Piçarra Beja Atlético Clube Veteranos VI Masc. 51 00:57:26
732 66 1645 Alfredo Parada Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 61 00:57:27
733 85 514 Rui Araújo CCD Metropolitano Lisboa Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:57:28
734 118 1763 Bruno Afonso Metavista Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:57:28
735 98 772 Leonel Brandão Clube Millenium BCP Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:57:29
736 119 1407 Alexandre Individual Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:57:29
737 86 1652 Abílio Tavares Individual Veteranos V Masc. 55 00:57:29
738 71 246 António Vinagre Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos VI Masc. 48 00:57:31
739 87 236 Fernando Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos V Masc. 55 00:57:31
740 99 215 Luís Pires Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:57:33
741 88 241 José Silva Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos V Masc. 54 00:57:35
742 10 1376 Inês Almeida Individual Seniores Fem. 84 00:57:36
743 31 642 Ana Canhoto Clube Desp Arneiro Veteranos Fem. 46 00:57:37
744 100 1999 João Cardoso Individual Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:57:38
745 67 2081 Pedro Monteiro Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 61 00:57:38
746 89 413 Carlos Jesus Café Morgadinha Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:57:40
747 32 576 Alzira Sobral Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos Fem. 62 00:57:41
748 90 1159 José Marçal Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos V Masc. 56 00:57:45
749 101 1594 Manuel Alves Individual Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:57:45
750 132 1529 Carlos Gil Individual Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:57:46
751 120 1417 Ricardo Viegas Individual Veteranos I Masc. 77 00:57:46
752 121 1050 Pedro Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:57:47
753 122 1986 Inácio Mendes Cerveja e Caracois Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:57:48
754 133 1985 Joaquim Cerveja e Caracois Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:57:48
755 134 771 Jorge Jordão Clube Millenium BCP Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:57:53
756 72 1689 José Ferreira Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 48 00:57:54
757 123 1454 Bruno Afonso Individual Veteranos I Masc. 78 00:57:54
758 135 1130 Nuno Sousa Grupo Desp Imprensa Nac Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:57:56
759 68 1650 José Hilário Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 59 00:57:56
760 102 809 Rui Belchior Clube Rec Cruz Pau Seniores Masc. 82 00:58:01
761 136 76 Paulo Félix Academia Atletismo Seixal Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:58:02
762 91 1656 Luís Gomes Individual Veteranos V Masc. 55 00:58:02
763 73 1679 José Luís Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 43 00:58:05
764 124 1137 Javier Calvo Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:58:07
765 74 1699 Eurico Semedo Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 48 00:58:07
766 103 2071 Ricardo Cebola Individual Seniores Masc. 82 00:58:08
767 102 1878 Manuel Soares Sport Lisboa e Campolide Veteranos III Masc. 64 00:58:09
768 92 836 Joaquim Delgado Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:58:11
769 33 1793 Analice Silva O Mundo da Corrida Veteranos Fem. 43 00:58:12
770 75 852 António Rossal Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos VI Masc. 45 00:58:14
771 69 1630 José Silva Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 62 00:58:17
772 104 945 Paulo Ferreira Grupo Alegre e Unido Seniores Masc. 79 00:58:18
773 125 262 Jorge Teixeira Amigos Vale Silêncio Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:58:19
774 103 279 Jorge Lourenço Amigos Vale Silêncio Veteranos III Masc. 66 00:58:21
775 76 1124 Manuel Ferreira Grupo Desp Ferroviários Veteranos VI Masc. 52 00:58:22
776 70 1631 José Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 59 00:58:23
777 105 1275 João Branco Individual Seniores Masc. 81 00:58:23
778 137 1542 Paulo Miguel Individual Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:58:24
779 138 1552 Vasco Silva Individual Veteranos II Masc. 73 00:58:31
780 77 1688 Vidaul Ferreira Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 45 00:58:34
781 104 129 Paulo Pereira Academia do Korpo Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:58:36
782 71 1066 Eduardo Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos IV Masc. 59 00:58:37
783 106 93 Miguel Soares Academia do Korpo Seniores Masc. 91 00:58:40
784 34 184 Carmen Ferreira Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos Fem. 68 00:58:42
785 78 540 Armando CCD Trab Autarquias Veteranos VI Masc. 52 00:58:43
786 79 840 José Gonçalves Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos VI Masc. 42 00:58:44
787 107 808 João Rodrigues Clube Rec Cruz Pau Seniores Masc. 92 00:58:44
788 35 1498 Ana Pereira Individual Veteranos Fem. 69 00:58:45
789 93 755 Fernando Oliveira Clube do Sargento da Veteranos V Masc. 55 00:58:51
790 94 238 Orlando Duarte Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:58:51
791 80 1882 Fernando Neto Sport Lisboa e Campolide Veteranos VI Masc. 49 00:58:52
792 95 1865 António Ferreira Serv Sociais Caixa Geral Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:58:53
793 81 408 Geraldo CADT Portucel - Setúbal Veteranos VI Masc. 52 00:58:56
794 108 136 Filipe Fernandes ADFA Seniores Masc. 81 00:58:57
795 36 1212 Maria Fatuda Grupo Rec Desp Ribeira da Veteranos Fem. 55 00:58:57
796 139 202 Carlos Lima Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:58:58
797 109 1795 João Milheiro Orangotango Seniores Masc. 91 00:59:03
798 82 860 José Soldado Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos VI Masc. 44 00:59:03
799 83 1075 Joaquim Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos VI Masc. 49 00:59:04
800 105 1863 Rui Santos Serv Sociais Caixa Geral Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:59:05
801 84 1109 António Oliveira Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos VI Masc. 50 00:59:06
802 140 1020 João Baião Grupo Desp 1º de Maio Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:59:09
803 110 1271 Bruno Tavares Individual Seniores Masc. 83 00:59:10
804 96 1909 João Veríssimo Tokandar Veteranos V Masc. 58 00:59:13
805 11 64 Sabrina Oliveira Academia Atletismo Seixal Seniores Fem. 91 00:59:14
806 37 1055 Andreia Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos Fem. 78 00:59:14
807 38 940 Maria Matos Ginástica Manutenção JF Veteranos Fem. 56 00:59:15
808 126 1403 José Descalço Individual Veteranos I Masc. 75 00:59:15
809 141 942 Armando Ginástica Manutenção JF Veteranos II Masc. 71 00:59:15
810 111 1783 Miguel Jacob Núcleo Barreiro Seniores Masc. 80 00:59:15
811 106 796 José Matos Clube Praças Armada Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:59:16
812 112 1331 Nair Cardoso Individual Seniores Masc. 89 00:59:17
813 142 2036 Sérgio Borges Autocoope Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:59:18
814 85 2017 Elisio Dias Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 50 00:59:18
815 97 1664 José Monteiro Individual Veteranos V Masc. 57 00:59:22
816 143 213 Orlando Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:59:23
817 12 1356 Ana Gil Individual Seniores Fem. 87 00:59:23
818 24 646 Jorge Soares Clube Desp Asas Milénium Juniores Masc. 95 00:59:24
819 107 666 António Soares Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:59:26
820 72 668 António Nereu Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos IV Masc. 61 00:59:28
821 39 791 Célia Silveira Clube Praças Armada Veteranos Fem. 72 00:59:30
822 144 793 Francisco Clube Praças Armada Veteranos II Masc. 69 00:59:30
823 40 367 Fernanda C.A.T.A. (Clube Atletismo Veteranos Fem. 73 00:59:31
824 113 1294 Alberto Andrade Individual Seniores Masc. 91 00:59:31
825 108 1216 Rui Pires Grupo Rec Desp Ribeira da Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:59:32
826 127 263 António Coelho Amigos Vale Silêncio Veteranos I Masc. 74 00:59:32
827 41 1467 Maria João Individual Veteranos Fem. 70 00:59:32
828 25 5 Diogo Gonçalves A Broca Ferragens Juniores Masc. 94 00:59:33
829 114 46 Josué Jones Academia Atletismo Seixal Seniores Masc. 89 00:59:33
830 128 448 Miguel Lopes Casa Benfica do Seixal Veteranos I Masc. 76 00:59:35
831 73 1779 Isidoro Batista Ninho das Águias Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:59:39
832 109 1822 Mário Raposo Os Pucareiros Veteranos III Masc. 65 00:59:42
833 145 1821 Rui Espada Os Pucareiros Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:59:44
834 42 1204 Elsa Moreira Grupo Desportivo INE Veteranos Fem. 75 00:59:44
835 86 1676 José Raposo Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 51 00:59:45
836 87 1729 António Canas Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Veteranos VI Masc. 43 00:59:45
837 74 1946 Orlando Silva Zatopeques F. Ferro Veteranos IV Masc. 60 00:59:46
838 115 1191 Ricardo Capelo Grupo Desportivo Cimpor Seniores Masc. 84 00:59:46
839 88 1005 António Horta Grupo Desp "O Veteranos VI Masc. 49 00:59:49
840 89 615 Gabriel Cruz Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos VI Masc. 42 00:59:50
841 75 2073 António Almeida Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 62 00:59:51
842 13 260 Susana Pinto Amigos Vale Silêncio Seniores Fem. 79 00:59:51
843 116 258 Daniel Pinto Amigos Vale Silêncio Seniores Masc. 84 00:59:52
844 43 868 Malvina Gomes Clube Recreativo Penteado Veteranos Fem. 78 00:59:52
845 146 554 Paulo Palmeiro Centro Atl Baixa da Veteranos II Masc. 70 00:59:53
846 117 1258 David Pires Individual Seniores Masc. 83 00:59:53
847 110 1610 Hugo Sequeira Individual Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:59:54
848 111 1091 António Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos III Masc. 67 00:59:57
849 112 80 Paulo Oliveira Academia Atletismo Seixal Veteranos III Masc. 68 00:59:58
850 147 359 Pedro Carvalho Bip-Bip Runners Veteranos II Masc. 72 00:59:58
851 118 1276 Diogo Massano Individual Seniores Masc. 87 00:59:59
852 90 841 António Belchoir Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos VI Masc. 45 01:00:00
853 76 232 Raul Ferreira Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos IV Masc. 59 01:00:01
854 44 817 Elsa Santiago Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos Fem. 73 01:00:02
855 91 844 Rogério Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos VI Masc. 47 01:00:03
856 92 850 Armando Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos VI Masc. 48 01:00:10
857 93 760 Mário Ferro Clube Ferroviário Portugal Veteranos VI Masc. 52 01:00:11
858 45 1755 Célia Carvalho Matilha Radical Veteranos Fem. 72 01:00:12
859 129 1406 Hugo Severino Individual Veteranos I Masc. 78 01:00:16
860 94 1108 André Morgado Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos VI Masc. 44 01:00:21
861 95 1110 Carlos Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos VI Masc. 41 01:00:22
862 148 1532 Carlos Nita Individual Veteranos II Masc. 70 01:00:24
863 98 555 Maria Mendes Centro Atletismo das Veteranos V Masc. 56 01:00:25
864 96 1868 Francisco Serv Sociais Caixa Geral Veteranos VI Masc. 53 01:00:27
865 97 700 José Mestre Clube Desp Rec Águias Veteranos VI Masc. 47 01:00:29
866 98 696 José Pulido Clube Desp Rec Águias Veteranos VI Masc. 50 01:00:29
867 99 697 António Ribeiro Clube Desp Rec Águias Veteranos VI Masc. 48 01:00:29
868 14 62 Jenifer Oliveira Academia Atletismo Seixal Seniores Fem. 91 01:00:30
869 15 1798 Yanina Viana Orangotango Seniores Fem. 90 01:00:30
870 130 1394 Luciano Contente Individual Veteranos I Masc. 75 01:00:32
871 119 1261 Ricardo Batista Individual Seniores Masc. 93 01:00:34
872 113 1114 António Varela Grupo Desp Diana Veteranos III Masc. 67 01:00:36
873 131 1458 Sérgio Serafim Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 01:00:37
874 99 837 Jacinto Vaz Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos V Masc. 57 01:00:38
875 5 549 Débora Mendes Centro Atl Baixa da Juniores Fem. 95 01:00:39
876 120 552 João Santos Centro Atl Baixa da Seniores Masc. 92 01:00:40
877 121 1264 João Vairinhos Individual Seniores Masc. 82 01:00:40
878 132 1404 António Individual Veteranos I Masc. 74 01:00:41
879 100 999 Joaquim Grupo Desp "O Veteranos V Masc. 55 01:00:41
880 100 969 Ramiro Damas Grupo Atletismo "Os Veteranos VI Masc. 45 01:00:42
881 46 936 Maria Rodrigues Ginástica Manutenção JF Veteranos Fem. 52 01:00:43
882 101 631 António Camacho Clube Atl Vale Figueira Veteranos VI Masc. 52 01:00:43
883 47 1496 Silvana Alves Individual Veteranos Fem. 66 01:00:46
884 101 625 Virgílio Clube Atl Vale Figueira Veteranos V Masc. 54 01:00:46
885 114 585 Alexandre Canal Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos III Masc. 67 01:00:47
886 26 1247 Tomás Faias Individual Juniores Masc. 01:00:48
887 149 1571 José Faias Individual Veteranos II Masc. 0 01:00:51
888 102 1070 José Venâncio Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos V Masc. 54 01:00:51
889 122 1267 Ivo Figueira Individual Seniores Masc. 82 01:00:54
890 123 2110 Pedro Guerreiro Individual Seniores Masc. 86 01:00:54
891 6 785 Nina Roothans Clube Natureza de Alvito Juniores Fem. 95 01:00:55
892 150 77 João Meireles Academia Atletismo Seixal Veteranos II Masc. 69 01:00:55
893 48 1194 Fátima Grupo Desportivo Cimpor Veteranos Fem. 61 01:00:55
894 27 1045 Filipe Rodrigues Grupo Desp Chelas Juniores Masc. 94 01:00:56
895 77 233 Rogério Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos IV Masc. 63 01:00:56
896 78 2004 Luis Miguel Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 60 01:00:58
897 79 483 Américo Lopes Cavaleiros Runners Veteranos IV Masc. 63 01:00:58
898 102 487 Luís Santos Cavaleiros Runners Veteranos VI Masc. 52 01:00:58
899 151 1559 Luís Moreno Individual Veteranos II Masc. 73 01:01:00
900 103 297 Víctor Reis Ass Atletismo Lebres Sado Veteranos VI Masc. 49 01:01:00
901 49 391 Deolinda C.R.D. Arrudense Veteranos Fem. 55 01:01:01
902 104 1079 Leopoldino Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos VI Masc. 44 01:01:04
903 16 108 Iolanda Silva Academia do Korpo Seniores Fem. 80 01:01:04
904 50 2054 Paula Neves C.A.T.A. (Clube Atletismo Veteranos Fem. 72 01:01:09
905 124 1905 Mauro Teixeira Tokandar Seniores Masc. 80 01:01:09
906 152 1554 César Lopes Individual Veteranos II Masc. 72 01:01:11
907 51 173 Manuela Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos Fem. 68 01:01:12
908 52 180 Filomena Jesus Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos Fem. 72 01:01:16
909 53 179 Antónia Jordão Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos Fem. 77 01:01:16
910 17 1906 Marília Ribeiro Tokandar Seniores Fem. 83 01:01:16
911 105 802 José Isidoro Clube Praças Armada Veteranos VI Masc. 40 01:01:18
912 153 1953 João Mafra Zimbra Runners Veteranos II Masc. 73 01:01:18
913 106 249 Mário Gonçalves Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos VI Masc. 47 01:01:19
914 154 1557 Sérgio Fernandes Individual Veteranos II Masc. 72 01:01:20
915 54 187 Margarida Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos Fem. 55 01:01:20
916 107 248 Amílcar Póvoa Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos VI Masc. 46 01:01:20
917 55 577 Rosa Afonso Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos Fem. 67 01:01:24
918 108 1844 Tito Nascimento Rugby Clube de Oeiras Veteranos VI Masc. 46 01:01:24
919 56 570 Maria Amigo Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos Fem. 52 01:01:25
920 57 578 Amélia Costa Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos Fem. 66 01:01:31
921 58 575 Isaura Pereira Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos Fem. 57 01:01:34
922 103 607 António Pereira Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos V Masc. 54 01:01:34
923 104 602 Aurélio Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos V Masc. 55 01:01:35
924 109 2102 José Horta Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos VI Masc. 48 01:01:39
925 59 1923 Elizabete Rocha UpAcima UpAbaixo Veteranos Fem. 75 01:01:41
926 155 1574 Dinis Morais Individual Veteranos II Masc. 70 01:01:41
927 133 166 Nelson Rodrigues Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos I Masc. 77 01:01:42
928 105 1654 António Lobo Individual Veteranos V Masc. 57 01:01:43
929 156 1929 Henrique Ferreira URD Arranhó Veteranos II Masc. 71 01:01:45
930 28 1236 Rodrigo Casinha Individual Juniores Masc. 94 01:01:48
931 110 1684 Eliseu Pinto Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 50 01:01:48
932 125 1257 Ruben Costa Individual Seniores Masc. 80 01:01:52
933 111 1703 Jorge Correia Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 46 01:01:54
934 112 672 João Beirão Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos VI Masc. 53 01:01:54
935 126 1335 André Bonança Individual Seniores Masc. 91 01:01:54
936 106 287 José Rebocho Amigos Vale Silêncio Veteranos V Masc. 55 01:01:55
937 134 1416 Nuno Santiago Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 01:01:55
938 29 410 Ruben Café Morgadinha Juniores Masc. 95 01:01:56
939 113 441 José Silva Casa Pessoal do IVA Veteranos VI Masc. 44 01:01:57
940 80 1629 Severino Cruz Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 62 01:01:58
941 60 7 Zaida Gonçalves A Broca Ferragens Veteranos Fem. 74 01:01:59
942 107 1668 Manuel Individual Veteranos V Masc. 56 01:02:00
943 115 1063 Américo Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos III Masc. 65 01:02:00
944 127 1279 Carlos Passos Individual Seniores Masc. 80 01:02:01
945 114 1950 António Mateus Zatopeques F. Ferro Veteranos VI Masc. 42 01:02:01
946 135 1441 Ricardo Santos Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 01:02:01
947 136 1452 João Neves Individual Veteranos I Masc. 78 01:02:02
948 18 1368 Sara Adão Individual Seniores Fem. 86 01:02:02
949 128 1300 Pedro Severino Individual Seniores Masc. 89 01:02:03
950 115 1791 Arménio Teotónio Nucleo Desp Juv. Laranjeiro Veteranos VI Masc. 47 01:02:03
951 19 1343 Ana Rita Deus Individual Seniores Fem. 79 01:02:03
952 61 1902 Olga Trindade The Wolfs Veteranos Fem. 74 01:02:04
953 137 1901 Pedro Martins The Wolfs Veteranos I Masc. 74 01:02:06
954 20 1349 Susana Sousa Individual Seniores Fem. 84 01:02:08
955 129 2067 Ana Silva Individual Seniores Masc. 83 01:02:09
956 116 671 Isac Dinis Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos VI Masc. 50 01:02:13
957 62 1845 Isabel Oliveira Run 4 Fun Veteranos Fem. 73 01:02:19
958 157 2 Alberto Chaíça Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos II Masc. 73 01:02:21
959 117 1968 Julio Vaz Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 41 01:02:23
960 116 1213 Moisés Fernandes Grupo Rec Desp Ribeira da Veteranos III Masc. 68 01:02:26
961 21 1708 Sandra Reis Javalis do Mato Seniores Fem. 79 01:02:28
962 138 2079 Manuel Alves Individual Veteranos I Masc. 74 01:02:28
963 22 1383 Joana Lencastre Individual Seniores Fem. 80 01:02:29
964 117 313 Joaquim Santos Ass Moradores Casal Veteranos III Masc. 68 01:02:30
965 7 784 Cristina Reis Clube Natureza de Alvito Juniores Fem. 95 01:02:33
966 81 299 Adelino Barros Ass Cult Desp Calvelo Veteranos IV Masc. 63 01:02:34
967 118 1001 Luis Silva Grupo Desp "O Veteranos VI Masc. 51 01:02:34
968 118 1601 José Gonçalves Individual Veteranos III Masc. 68 01:02:34
969 63 1957 Margarida Run 4 Fun Veteranos Fem. 67 01:02:35
970 119 1958 Ruben Costa Run 4 Fun Veteranos III Masc. 64 01:02:40
971 30 2082 Filipe Correia Individual Juniores Masc. 95 01:02:41
972 158 2105 Heitor Gomes Individual Veteranos II Masc. 72 01:02:42
973 139 1437 Nuno Pimenta Individual Veteranos I Masc. 77 01:02:44
974 64 172 Paula Costa Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos Fem. 70 01:02:51
975 82 1996 Cesar Ferreira Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 60 01:02:52
976 120 1994 Rui Zacarias Individual Veteranos III Masc. 64 01:02:52
977 121 2042 Jorge Zacarias Individual Veteranos III Masc. 65 01:02:53
978 159 22 Gabriel Ferreira A Natureza Ensina Veteranos II Masc. 70 01:02:54
979 160 1563 João Nita Individual Veteranos II Masc. 73 01:02:55
980 119 2026 Joaquim Santos Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 48 01:02:55
981 65 681 Gorete Capucho Clube Desp Rec Águias Veteranos Fem. 67 01:02:59
982 120 1115 Carlos Reforço Grupo Desp Diana Veteranos VI Masc. 51 01:03:01
983 83 228 Carlos Carvalhas Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos IV Masc. 60 01:03:02
984 121 1009 António Correia Grupo Desp "O Veteranos VI Masc. 50 01:03:04
985 108 1727 Joaquim Belga Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Veteranos V Masc. 58 01:03:08
986 109 1744 Jacinto Pereira Lis Running Veteranos V Masc. 57 01:03:09
987 66 1726 Isabel Lino Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Veteranos Fem. 48 01:03:10
988 122 1730 José Alagador Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Veteranos VI Masc. 45 01:03:11
989 123 1731 Fernando Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Veteranos VI Masc. 47 01:03:12
990 124 1081 José Inoêncio Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos VI Masc. 52 01:03:19
991 125 2059 Luis Brazão Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 48 01:03:20
992 130 1782 Joã Jacob Núcleo Barreiro Seniores Masc. 82 01:03:20
993 161 1537 >Sérgio Carvalho Individual Veteranos II Masc. 72 01:03:21
994 23 1365 >Rute Gonçalves Individual Seniores Fem. 81 01:03:21
995 110 239 >João Cunha Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos V Masc. 57 01:03:22
996 67 1505 >Ana Martins Individual Veteranos Fem. 67 01:03:23
997 162 660 >Nélio Sabina Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos II Masc. 73 01:03:29
998 84 1621 >Fernando Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 60 01:03:29
999 68 1085 >Mª Luz Rodrigues Grupo Desp Cult Estrela Veteranos Fem. 54 01:03:29
1000 24 1770 >Patrícia Esteves Mota Esteves Seniores Fem. 93 01:03:30
1001 140 1777 >Jorge Fernandes Ninho das Águias Veteranos I Masc. 75 01:03:30
1002 85 873 >Diamantino Costa Clube Recreativo Penteado Veteranos IV Masc. 61 01:03:31
1003 111 134 >Albano Alves Açoreana Clube Banif Veteranos V Masc. 55 01:03:32
1004 131 1913 >Rui Pedro UDCA - À dos Loucos Seniores Masc. 81 01:03:33
1005 132 641 >Ricardo Clube Desp Arneiro Seniores Masc. 79 01:03:33
1006 25 1387 >Vera Morais Individual Seniores Fem. 79 01:03:34
1007 163 1534 >Pedro Copio Individual Veteranos II Masc. 73 01:03:35
1008 126 326 >António Cipriano Ass Moradores Fonte Veteranos VI Masc. 45 01:03:35
1009 127 1686 >José Ribeiro Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 46 01:03:35
1010 128 1989 >Idalécio Mourão Turino Torranense Veteranos VI Masc. 40 01:03:36
1011 129 1680 >João Landeiro Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 46 01:03:36
1012 69 653 >Helena Cunha Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos Fem. 59 01:03:36
1013 122 664 >Manuel Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos III Masc. 66 01:03:37
1014 130 677 >António Marques Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos VI Masc. 49 01:03:37
1015 141 1766 >Nuno Azevedo Metro - 2011 Veteranos I Masc. 78 01:03:37
1016 26 1369 >Margarida Pires Individual Seniores Fem. 84 01:03:38
1017 142 1401 >Carlos Guerreiro Individual Veteranos I Masc. 78 01:03:38
1018 131 140 >Luís Quintino Afis - Ovar Veteranos VI Masc. 50 01:03:39
1019 132 1692 >António Matos Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 49 01:03:41
1020 164 661 >Carlos Magalhães Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos II Masc. 69 01:03:42
1021 70 896 >Isabel Santos Escola Atletismo Rui Silva Veteranos Fem. 62 01:03:45
1022 165 1541 >Francisco Vieira Individual Veteranos II Masc. 73 01:03:46
1023 123 1604 >Carlos Santana Individual Veteranos III Masc. 66 01:03:51
1024 133 1170 Auspício Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos VI Masc. 42 01:03:53
1025 134 1728 Carlos Marques Linda-a-Pastora Sporting Veteranos VI Masc. 37 01:03:54
1026 135 1706 Manuel Pratas Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 53 01:03:56
1027 124 225 Horácio Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos III Masc. 65 01:03:57
1028 143 1432 Marco Soares Individual Veteranos I Masc. 78 01:03:58
1029 125 1607 Mário Freitas Individual Veteranos III Masc. 67 01:03:59
1030 71 1861 Fátima Semedo Serv Sociais Caixa Geral Veteranos Fem. 57 01:04:05
1031 112 398 Carlos Beirão C.R.D. Arrudense Veteranos V Masc. 56 01:04:06
1032 27 1173 Kelly Scapol Grupo Desp São Domingos Seniores Fem. 91 01:04:07
1033 133 1171 Samuel Valério Grupo Desp São Domingos Seniores Masc. 84 01:04:08
1034 136 541 José Gonçalves CCD Trab Autarquias Veteranos VI Masc. 51 01:04:09
1035 72 1465 Andreia Individual Veteranos Fem. 76 01:04:09
1036 134 1323 Marco Campos Individual Seniores Masc. 92 01:04:10
1037 126 1857 Pedro Maria Scalabis Night Runners Veteranos III Masc. 64 01:04:12
1038 73 2048 Sausana Gaspar Individual Veteranos Fem. 77 01:04:12
1039 74 573 Joaquina Flores Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos Fem. 40 01:04:14
1040 75 1143 Lídia Lopes Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos Fem. 62 01:04:14
1041 137 1168 Dinis Sousa Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos VI Masc. 41 01:04:15
1042 138 1745 Luís Salvador Lis Running Veteranos VI Masc. 51 01:04:15
1043 86 1646 Alberto Soares Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 62 01:04:15
1044 139 1690 Aracélio Mendes Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 38 01:04:16
1045 28 1808 Marisa Silva Os Aposentados do Seniores Fem. 79 01:04:16
1046 140 1769 António Eduardo Metro - 2011 Veteranos VI Masc. 53 01:04:17
1047 76 910 Paula Pereira Foguetes de Leste Veteranos Fem. 77 01:04:17
1048 135 1315 Sabir Kanji Individual Seniores Masc. 79 01:04:18
1049 136 1328 Mário Rodrigues Individual Seniores Masc. 79 01:04:23
1050 127 1583 Jorge Cerejeira Individual Veteranos III Masc. 67 01:04:24
1051 77 768 Rosimeire Serafim Clube Millenium BCP Veteranos Fem. 65 01:04:25
1052 113 778 Carlos Santo Clube Millenium BCP Veteranos V Masc. 58 01:04:30
1053 141 673 José Ferrabelo Clube Desp Asas Milénium Veteranos VI Masc. 53 01:04:33
1054 142 843 Luís Prodêncio Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos VI Masc. 51 01:04:35
1055 143 849 Ilídio Rodrigues Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos VI Masc. 51 01:04:44
1056 144 1697 António Reis Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 48 01:04:45
1057 29 1859 Vera Almeida Serv Sociais Caixa Geral Seniores Fem. 79 01:04:46
1058 128 1864 Paulo Pires Serv Sociais Caixa Geral Veteranos III Masc. 65 01:04:50
1059 129 509 Rafael Santos CCD Metropolitano Lisboa Veteranos III Masc. 67 01:04:51
1060 137 471 Luís Peerally Casa Povo Corroios Seniores Masc. 82 01:05:00
1061 145 480 José Ramalhão Casa Povo Corroios Veteranos VI Masc. 39 01:05:01
1062 144 1764 Fernando Metavista Veteranos I Masc. 76 01:05:04
1063 30 1380 Vânia Teixeira Individual Seniores Fem. 83 01:05:04
1064 130 1981 Helder Leitão Individual Veteranos III Masc. 68 01:05:05
1065 78 981 Maria Correia Grupo Desp "O Veteranos Fem. 53 01:05:06
1066 79 1519 Sara Fulgêncio Individual Veteranos Fem. 76 01:05:06
1067 145 523 Alexandre CCD Trab Autarquias Veteranos I Masc. 78 01:05:08
1068 114 535 José Cabral CCD Trab Autarquias Veteranos V Masc. 57 01:05:08
1069 131 477 Pedro Rodrigues Casa Povo Corroios Veteranos III Masc. 64 01:05:08
1070 80 1476 Maria Isabel Individual Veteranos Fem. 63 01:05:10
1071 81 2053 Ilidia Santos Individual Veteranos Fem. 64 01:05:12
1072 166 871 Sérgio Nunes Clube Recreativo Penteado Veteranos II Masc. 72 01:05:15
1073 167 822 Paulo Ferro Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos II Masc. 73 01:05:17
1074 82 1053 Rita Santos Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos Fem. 77 01:05:18
1075 83 1502 Célia Dias Individual Veteranos Fem. 72 01:05:18
1076 146 2093 Cesário Anches Grupo Desp C R Qta da Veteranos VI Masc. 53 01:05:18
1077 84 192 Linda Silva Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos Fem. 67 01:05:19
1078 115 240 Carlos Costa Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos V Masc. 55 01:05:19
1079 85 421 Anabela Meia- Câmara Lisboa Clube Veteranos Fem. 68 01:05:20
1080 138 1268 Jorge Ramos Individual Seniores Masc. 83 01:05:24
1081 86 1469 Élia Granja Individual Veteranos Fem. 73 01:05:27
1082 146 1451 David Duarte Individual Veteranos I Masc. 75 01:05:27
1083 31 111 Ana Silva Academia do Korpo Seniores Fem. 89 01:05:27
1084 87 1516 Maria João Individual Veteranos Fem. 72 01:05:28
1085 8 154 Patrícia Narciso Amigos Parque Paz - Juniores Fem. 95 01:05:34
1086 88 903 Etelvina Paulino Família Paulino Veteranos Fem. 59 01:05:34
1087 89 1846 Amélia Run 4 Fun Veteranos Fem. 69 01:05:37
1088 147 859 Ricardo Gaspar Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos VI Masc. 53 01:05:41
1089 148 292 Joaquim Amigos Vale Silêncio Veteranos VI Masc. 48 01:05:41
1090 147 264 Sérgio Soares Amigos Vale Silêncio Veteranos I Masc. 76 01:05:44
1091 31 545 Diogo Santos Centro Atl Baixa da Juniores Masc. 0 01:05:50
1092 9 548 Bárbara Beijinha Centro Atl Baixa da Juniores Fem. 0 01:05:51
1093 139 1322 Alexandre Individual Seniores Masc. 83 01:05:53
1094 149 414 Rui Ponte Café Morgadinha Veteranos VI Masc. 44 01:05:54
1095 32 2063 Ana Brazão Valejas Atletico Clube Seniores Fem. 84 01:05:54
1096 33 746 Cátia Câmara Clube do Sargento da Seniores Fem. 86 01:05:54
1097 116 440 José Reis Casa Pessoal do IVA Veteranos V Masc. 54 01:05:55
1098 132 1973 Paulo Leitão Individual Veteranos III Masc. 68 01:06:02
1099 34 2020 Valerie Santos Individual Seniores Fem. 87 01:06:07
1100 90 900 Vanda Jesus Falcões Selvagens Veteranos Fem. 71 01:06:07
1101 91 899 Manuela Barreto Falcões Selvagens Veteranos Fem. 71 01:06:07
1102 168 23 Pedro Alvarez A Natureza Ensina Veteranos II Masc. 72 01:06:08
1103 92 556 Elizabete Águas Centro Cult Desp "O Veteranos Fem. 65 01:06:08
1104 133 557 Vítor Rodrigues Centro Cult Desp "O Veteranos III Masc. 67 01:06:08
1105 10 551 Bruna Palmeiro Centro Atl Baixa da Juniores Fem. 0 01:06:09
1106 150 787 Joaquim Clube Natureza de Alvito Veteranos VI Masc. 48 01:06:11
1107 148 1860 Miguel Reis Serv Sociais Caixa Geral Veteranos I Masc. 76 01:06:15
1108 140 1273 Pedro Ribeiro Individual Seniores Masc. 79 01:06:19
1109 93 2025 Conceição Individual Veteranos Fem. 66 01:06:19
1110 151 1997 José Carlos Grupo Rec Cult Desp Leião Veteranos VI Masc. 43 01:06:20
1111 35 1784 Priscila Núcleo Barreiro Seniores Fem. 91 01:06:21
1112 94 581 Angelina Caetano Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos Fem. 55 01:06:22
1113 152 516 José Pires CCD Metropolitano Lisboa Veteranos VI Masc. 36 01:06:33
1114 32 1044 Guilherme Grupo Desp Chelas Juniores Masc. 94 01:06:34
1115 141 47 Fábio Paulo Academia Atletismo Seixal Seniores Masc. 91 01:06:37
1116 149 1456 José Leitão Individual Veteranos I Masc. 78 01:06:40
1117 95 390 Dália Leite C.R.D. Arrudense Veteranos Fem. 62 01:06:40
1118 153 1681 Mário Cabrita Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 48 01:06:41
1119 142 1282 Hugo Pereira Individual Seniores Masc. 81 01:06:41
1120 143 1281 Rodrigo Duarte Individual Seniores Masc. 85 01:06:51
1121 36 366 Alexandrina C.A.T.A. (Clube Atletismo Seniores Fem. 93 01:06:52
1122 169 821 Ricardo Marquês Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos II Masc. 72 01:06:57
1123 154 1694 João Sousa Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 49 01:06:59
1124 37 1377 Maria Isabel Individual Seniores Fem. 87 01:06:59
1125 150 1410 Carlos Individual Veteranos I Masc. 74 01:07:00
1126 144 1226 André Carvalho Hipo Team Seniores Masc. 85 01:07:02
1127 38 1364 Inês Santos Individual Seniores Fem. 89 01:07:04
1128 96 1479 Isabel Santos Individual Veteranos Fem. 66 01:07:05
1129 97 1486 Maria Fátima Individual Veteranos Fem. 61 01:07:06
1130 151 711 Paulo Ferreira Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Veteranos I Masc. 78 01:07:09
1131 39 709 Sílvia Ferreira Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Seniores Fem. 81 01:07:09
1132 40 1373 Ana Poupino Individual Seniores Fem. 83 01:07:10
1133 87 1638 Francisco Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 61 01:07:17
1134 88 510 Orlando Sousa CCD Metropolitano Lisboa Veteranos IV Masc. 62 01:07:19
1135 98 1788 Ana Roque Núcleo Barreiro Veteranos Fem. 77 01:07:20
1136 155 1965 António Melgão Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 51 01:07:21
1137 41 472 Ana Amaro Casa Povo Corroios Seniores Fem. 93 01:07:22
1138 42 473 Cristiana Vaz Casa Povo Corroios Seniores Fem. 87 01:07:25
1139 170 884 César Guerra CTJL Veteranos II Masc. 69 01:07:26
1140 43 1229 Ana Varela Hipo Team Seniores Fem. 85 01:07:31
1141 156 855 José Moniz Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos VI Masc. 48 01:07:32
1142 157 1162 José Louças Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos VI Masc. 42 01:07:40
1143 171 2070 Jorge Martins Clube Praças Armada Veteranos II Masc. 72 01:07:41
1144 158 1164 Luís Silva Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos VI Masc. 43 01:07:43
1145 159 1161 José Simões Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos VI Masc. 48 01:07:57
1146 99 939 Maria Mendes Ginástica Manutenção JF Veteranos Fem. 44 01:07:58
1147 134 224 Rui Gonçalves Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos III Masc. 66 01:08:01
1148 172 482 Ricardo Silva Cavaleiros Runners Veteranos II Masc. 73 01:08:02
1149 160 488 José Correia Cavaleiros Runners Veteranos VI Masc. 49 01:08:04
1150 11 546 Cheila Bandarra Centro Atl Baixa da Juniores Fem. 95 01:08:04
1151 100 186 Sara Colaço Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos Fem. 74 01:08:12
1152 161 250 João Benevente Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos VI Masc. 52 01:08:15
1153 173 212 >Luís Roque Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos II Masc. 69 01:08:22
1154 174 1891 >Antero Martins Tálento Prá Correr Team Veteranos II Masc. 70 01:08:23
1155 135 1892 >João Ferreira Tálento Prá Correr Team Veteranos III Masc. 64 01:08:23
1156 117 838 >José Avelino Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos V Masc. 55 01:08:23
1157 162 1702 >Amadeu Silva Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 48 01:08:24
1158 44 1381 >Ana Ferreira Individual Seniores Fem. 82 01:08:27
1159 101 1511 >Marlene Mendes Individual Veteranos Fem. 76 01:08:28
1160 89 1908 >Mário Aguileira Tokandar Veteranos IV Masc. 63 01:08:34
1161 163 854 >Agapito Belga Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos VI Masc. 51 01:08:40
1162 118 485 >João Pinto Cavaleiros Runners Veteranos V Masc. 57 01:08:41
1163 33 1242 >Tiago Individual Juniores Masc. 0 01:08:41
1164 34 458 >André Leal Casa Povo Corroios Juniores Masc. 95 01:08:44
1165 12 466 >Raquel Casa Povo Corroios Juniores Fem. 0 01:08:45
1166 152 1433 >Ricardo Sousa Individual Veteranos I Masc. 78 01:08:45
1167 90 1637 >Jorge Narciso Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 60 01:08:56
1168 119 1662 >Horácio Individual Veteranos V Masc. 55 01:08:57
1169 45 160 >Joana Saraiva Amigos Parque Paz - Seniores Fem. 79 01:08:57
1170 13 155 >Bárbara Almeida Amigos Parque Paz - Juniores Fem. 95 01:08:59
1171 91 891 >João Pereira Eiragym Veteranos IV Masc. 62 01:09:00
1172 136 426 >Carlos Ferreira Câmara Lisboa Clube Veteranos III Masc. 64 01:09:02
1173 102 1464 >Maria Mendonça Individual Veteranos Fem. 55 01:09:03
1174 46 1228 >Inês Almeida Hipo Team Seniores Fem. 84 01:09:03
1175 145 1289 >João Fernandes Individual Seniores Masc. 92 01:09:03
1176 92 1640 >Sérgio Neves Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 59 01:09:04
1177 146 1048 >Hugo Morais Grupo Desp Chelas Seniores Masc. 82 01:09:04
1178 47 2057 >Ana Pereira Individual Seniores Fem. 85 01:09:04
1179 164 609 >José Ramos Centro Cult Rec Alto do Veteranos VI Masc. 42 01:09:05
1180 175 920 >Pedro Fura o Pneu Veteranos II Masc. 72 01:09:05
1181 165 325 >Francisco Ass Moradores Fonte Veteranos VI Masc. 42 01:09:20
1182 48 1806 >Ana Carrasco Os Aposentados do Seniores Fem. 89 01:09:25
1183 147 2047 >Fábio Pereira Individual Seniores Masc. 91 01:09:26
1184 166 1160 >José Monteiro Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos VI Masc. 49 01:09:26
1185 103 1862 Marília Pereira Serv Sociais Caixa Geral Veteranos Fem. 56 01:09:45
1186 104 882 Teresa Rodrigues CTJL Veteranos Fem. 56 01:09:46
1187 35 701 Daniel Demétrio Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Juniores Masc. 94 01:09:47
1188 14 702 Diana Demétrio Clube Desp Rec Ribeirinho Juniores Fem. 0 01:09:59
1189 167 1867 Esmeraldo Serv Sociais Caixa Geral Veteranos VI Masc. 46 01:10:00
1190 105 1491 Fátima Loureiro Individual Veteranos Fem. 60 01:10:00
1191 106 1488 Virgínia Fonseca Individual Veteranos Fem. 74 01:10:03
1192 153 1421 Nelson Bolinhas Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 01:10:09
1193 168 1790 António Mestre Nucleo Desp Juv. Laranjeiro Veteranos VI Masc. 50 01:10:09
1194 93 2065 António Gaspar Grupo Desp Imprensa Nac Veteranos IV Masc. 61 01:10:11
1195 15 1253 Ana Ferreira Individual Juniores Fem. 94 01:10:14
1196 16 1250 Andreia Ferreira Individual Juniores Fem. 94 01:10:18
1197 169 1691 Francisco Silva Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 43 01:10:32
1198 148 1712 Guido Pires Lenine Runners Seniores Masc. 89 01:10:33
1199 107 1478 Fernanda Individual Veteranos Fem. 59 01:10:36
1200 137 296 Gerry Sanitz Ass Atletismo Lebres Sado Veteranos III Masc. 0 01:10:44
1201 94 512 João Barbosa CCD Metropolitano Lisboa Veteranos IV Masc. 60 01:10:46
1202 170 517 Fernando CCD Metropolitano Lisboa Veteranos VI Masc. 52 01:10:53
1203 171 1015 António Nunes Grupo Desp "O Veteranos VI Masc. 40 01:10:53
1204 172 1006 Jaime Matias Grupo Desp "O Veteranos VI Masc. 50 01:10:55
1205 108 175 Ana David Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos Fem. 61 01:10:57
1206 17 547 Soraia Bandarra Centro Atl Baixa da Juniores Fem. 95 01:10:59
1207 109 2060 Maria Capelo Individual Veteranos Fem. 60 01:11:12
1208 18 2045 Carolina Serra Casa do Pessoal da Secil Juniores Fem. 0 01:11:13
1209 120 457 Vitorino Santos Casa do Pessoal da Secil Veteranos V Masc. 55 01:11:16
1210 110 767 Isabel Roberto Clube Millenium BCP Veteranos Fem. 76 01:11:23
1211 176 769 Marco Roberto Clube Millenium BCP Veteranos II Masc. 73 01:11:24
1212 49 1342 Tatiana Ferreira Individual Seniores Fem. 90 01:11:34
1213 111 1512 Teresa Prates Individual Veteranos Fem. 55 01:11:37
1214 149 1283 Carlos Ferreira Individual Seniores Masc. 82 01:11:39
1215 112 196 Ângela Sequeira Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos Fem. 74 01:11:42
1216 50 1363 Elsa Alcobia Individual Seniores Fem. 80 01:11:44
1217 154 1843 Pedo Correia Rugby Clube de Oeiras Veteranos I Masc. 76 01:11:45
1218 155 2083 João Silva Individual Veteranos I Masc. 74 01:11:49
1219 51 162 Ana Monteiro Amigos Parque Paz - Seniores Fem. 86 01:11:55
1220 113 177 Elisete Manuel Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos Fem. 75 01:11:58
1221 95 230 Mário Pires Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos IV Masc. 59 01:11:59
1222 96 1155 Herlander Braz Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos IV Masc. 59 01:12:00
1223 138 1065 Abílio Marcos Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos III Masc. 64 01:12:01
1224 173 1078 Artur Marcelino Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos VI Masc. 41 01:12:01
1225 114 2099 Lina Cruz Individual Veteranos Fem. 60 01:12:02
1226 150 2100 Ricardo Cruz Individual Seniores Masc. 89 01:12:02
1227 156 1453 João Costa Individual Veteranos I Masc. 74 01:12:04
1228 139 220 Rui Remédios Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos III Masc. 66 01:12:05
1229 151 254 Ricardo Nicolau Amigos Vale Silêncio Seniores Masc. 81 01:12:10
1230 152 647 António Amaro Clube Desp Asas Milénium Seniores Masc. 85 01:12:13
1231 97 1642 Luís Romaneiro Individual Veteranos IV Masc. 60 01:12:14
1232 115 816 Célia Luz Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos Fem. 76 01:12:18
1233 177 1152 Luís Rafael Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos II Masc. 71 01:12:18
1234 174 2032 Joao Graça Autocoope Veteranos VI Masc. 39 01:12:19
1235 116 1057 Cecília Tavares Grupo Desp Chelas Veteranos Fem. 66 01:12:20
1236 117 194 Ema Algarvio Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos Fem. 59 01:12:23
1237 52 447 Tânia Correia Casa Benfica do Seixal Seniores Fem. 82 01:12:23
1238 175 1765 Manuel Afonso Metavista Veteranos VI Masc. 52 01:12:25
1239 176 1687 Francisco Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 39 01:12:26
1240 177 2015 Manuel Silva Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 51 01:12:26
1241 178 2019 Amilcar Gomes Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 50 01:12:29
1242 179 2014 Jorge Martins Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 52 01:12:37
1243 140 986 Rui Ferreira Grupo Desp "O Veteranos III Masc. 68 01:12:43
1244 153 1329 Miguel Individual Seniores Masc. 86 01:12:48
1245 154 444 Edgar Seia Casa Benfica do Seixal Seniores Masc. 84 01:12:51
1246 118 527 Maria Barroso CCD Trab Autarquias Veteranos Fem. 61 01:12:52
1247 53 446 Cátia Pinto Casa Benfica do Seixal Seniores Fem. 86 01:12:54
1248 178 451 António Casa Benfica do Seixal Veteranos II Masc. 70 01:12:55
1249 155 806 Carlos Almeida Clube Rec Cruz Pau Seniores Masc. 80 01:13:04
1250 119 420 Helena Câmara Lisboa Clube Veteranos Fem. 70 01:13:14
1251 120 2108 Tania Soares Individual Veteranos Fem. 77 01:13:16
1252 121 627 Rui Luís Clube Atl Vale Figueira Veteranos V Masc. 57 01:13:23
1253 156 804 Fábio Ramos Clube Rec Cruz Pau Seniores Masc. 81 01:13:27
1254 180 1695 Lourenço Individual Veteranos VI Masc. 39 01:13:29
1255 54 1962 Maaria Individual Seniores Fem. 82 01:13:30
1256 122 1964 Henrique Individual Veteranos V Masc. 54 01:13:32
1257 123 886 José Martins CTJL Veteranos V Masc. 57 01:13:33
1258 121 1515 Fernanda Meia- Individual Veteranos Fem. 0 01:13:37
1259 124 1991 Jacinto Reboia Turino Torranense Veteranos V Masc. 55 01:13:54
1260 125 2040 Vitor Morais Individual Veteranos V Masc. 58 01:14:05
1261 179 1198 Paulo Ascenção Grupo Desportivo Cimpor Veteranos II Masc. 71 01:14:10
1262 122 189 Sandra Travassos Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos Fem. 61 01:14:20
1263 123 1142 Maria Gertrudes Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos Fem. 48 01:14:20
1264 55 747 Sílvia Capucho Clube do Sargento da Seniores Fem. 91 01:14:20
1265 124 883 Isabel Longo CTJL Veteranos Fem. 66 01:14:21
1266 126 1780 Joel Carvalho Ninho das Águias Veteranos V Masc. 57 01:14:34
1267 181 842 José Parrança Clube Rec Cruz Pau Veteranos VI Masc. 39 01:14:37
1268 125 924 Sílvia Matos G.D.R. São Francisco da Veteranos Fem. 0 01:14:41
1269 157 680 Carlos Couto Clube Desp Rec Águias Veteranos I Masc. 77 01:14:42
1270 98 1893 João Perdigão Tálento Prá Correr Team Veteranos IV Masc. 61 01:14:42
1271 158 1890 Hélder Pereira Tálento Prá Correr Team Veteranos I Masc. 77 01:14:47
1272 157 2058 André Capelo Individual Seniores Masc. 92 01:14:59
1273 182 904 António Paulino Família Paulino Veteranos VI Masc. 52 01:15:03
1274 158 1889 Pedro Silva Tálento Prá Correr Team Seniores Masc. 80 01:15:22
1275 183 2033 Fernando Farinha Autocoope Veteranos VI Masc. 44 01:15:34
1276 56 810 Raquel Monteiro Clube Rec Cruz Pau Seniores Fem. 92 01:15:37
1277 159 807 Filipe Canholas Clube Rec Cruz Pau Seniores Masc. 92 01:15:39
1278 57 1719 Cátia Antunes Lesmas Alopradas Seniores Fem. 92 01:15:40
1279 58 2095 Vera Carvalho Individual Seniores Fem. 81 01:15:40
1280 126 1966 Olinda Individual Veteranos Fem. 65 01:15:41
1281 127 1967 José Pesqueira Individual Veteranos V Masc. 58 01:15:50
1282 127 195 Otília Rosado Amigos Parque Paz - Veteranos Fem. 73 01:15:56
1283 184 1166 Henrique Marçal Grupo Desp Santander Totta Veteranos VI Masc. 53 01:16:04
1284 128 1762 João Silveira Matilha Radical Veteranos V Masc. 55 01:16:05
1285 128 1759 Maria Santos Matilha Radical Veteranos Fem. 65 01:16:05
1286 160 1750 Bruno Tonaco Matilha Radical Seniores Masc. 82 01:16:07
1287 59 934 Filipa Barros Ginástica Manutenção JF Seniores Fem. 92 01:16:09
1288 129 937 Teresa Matos Ginástica Manutenção JF Veteranos Fem. 65 01:16:14
1289 130 935 Mónica Ginástica Manutenção JF Veteranos Fem. 72 01:16:15
1290 131 749 Goretti Capucho Clube do Sargento da Veteranos Fem. 67 01:16:21
1291 132 2107 Paula Barata Individual Veteranos Fem. 76 01:16:23
1292 36 1244 Miguel Ângelo Individual Juniores Masc. 94 01:16:47
1293 37 1232 Guilherme Individual Juniores Masc. 94 01:16:51
1294 133 1489 Leontina Cruz Individual Veteranos Fem. 74 01:16:52
1295 60 1345 Raquel Cruz Individual Seniores Fem. 85 01:16:55
1296 180 1570 Sérgio Cruz Individual Veteranos II Masc. 72 01:16:58
1297 134 1472 Filipa Isidoro Individual Veteranos Fem. 75 01:17:03
1298 159 1450 Filipe Oliveira Individual Veteranos I Masc. 76 01:17:04
1299 135 1474 Maria Conceição Individual Veteranos Fem. 70 01:17:05
1300 181 1576 Pedro Machado Individual Veteranos II Masc. 69 01:17:57
1301 61 138 Gratiela Danila ADFA Seniores Fem. 92 01:18:05
1302 99 624 António Mina Clube Atl Vale Figueira Veteranos IV Masc. 61 01:19:34
1303 62 1386 Ana Coelho Individual Seniores Fem. 84 01:19:36
1304 136 2090 Silvina Alves Individual Veteranos Fem. 64 01:19:54